2013 XTerra Black Diamond

Age Group Results

August 04, 2013



Men: 0-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

XTerra

Female 16 to 19

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      21  Camille Ottaway         571    16    1     19:54.3      3:00.9    1   2:10:55.4      2:41.7    1   1:17:34.0   3:54:06.3         
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       3  Heather Zimchek         594    27    1     19:26.9      1:16.3    1   1:38:11.3      0:51.9    1     47:12.5   2:46:58.9         
     2      16  Clare Margason          557    26    3     35:31.3      1:54.4    2   1:48:37.0      2:01.7    2   1:02:51.8   3:30:56.2         
     3      20  Kelsey Rowley           579    26    2     20:43.5      2:02.9    3   2:30:08.9      2:09.3    3     52:40.8   3:47:45.4         
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       2  Solana Kline            549    31    2     19:01.2      1:07.4    1   1:33:44.2      0:43.8    1     49:31.8   2:44:08.4         
     2       5  Remy Maguire            556    34    3     19:02.6      1:32.5    3   1:50:00.5      1:02.9    2     46:36.6   2:58:15.1         
     3       6  Katherine Smucler       582    32    1     16:45.4      1:04.6    2   1:51:07.6      0:45.0    3     53:45.2   3:03:27.8         
     4      17  Alison Matthews         559    34    4     23:11.2      2:02.8    4   2:11:46.5      1:31.9    4     54:24.3   3:32:56.7         
     5      19  MacBeth Watson          590    33    5     23:45.9      1:29.4    5   2:18:19.9      1:04.4    5     58:36.1   3:43:15.7         
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Danelle Kabush          547    38    1     17:12.1      0:54.2    1   1:36:58.3      0:39.3    1     43:52.1   2:39:36.0         
     2       4  Kenda Super             587    37    3     19:27.6      1:29.9    2   1:43:45.7      0:37.4    2     48:58.6   2:54:19.2         
     3       7  Monilee Atkinson        504    36    7     26:12.3      1:54.9    6   1:47:47.6      1:03.4    3     50:18.1   3:07:16.3         
     4       8  Cassandra Stamm         583    39    8     27:39.0      1:15.9    4   1:45:04.9      1:04.8    4     55:43.1   3:10:47.7         
     5       9  Mary Fordham            604    37    2     19:18.9      2:17.9    3   1:47:24.6      1:23.6    5   1:02:11.5   3:12:36.5         
     6      11  Carrie Atwood           505    39    5     24:30.7      1:20.1    5   1:48:53.5      0:58.1    6   1:00:59.9   3:16:42.3         
     7      12  Aubrey Rosenthal        578    38    6     25:01.8      3:07.3    7   1:54:14.9      2:37.8    7     55:28.7   3:20:30.5         
     8      18  Lisa Kroth              553    37    4     24:20.2      1:58.7    8   2:12:55.3      1:19.2    8   1:01:43.9   3:42:17.3         
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      10  Carolyn Hope            542    43    1     21:49.5      2:10.8    1   1:48:32.5      1:06.7    1   1:00:25.1   3:14:04.6         
     2      15  Molly Howlett           544    41    2     25:04.5      2:37.2    2   2:03:09.1      1:28.3    2     58:30.6   3:30:49.7         
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      14  Bobbie Howard           543    46    2     24:30.1      3:05.7    1   2:00:29.7      1:43.7    1     58:54.1   3:28:43.3         
     2      22  Dawn Hassel             602    45    1     22:30.1      1:21.6    2   2:28:54.7      1:00.0    2   1:09:56.2   4:03:42.6         
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      13  Lisa Brummond           513    52    1     23:09.1      1:01.0    1   1:54:07.8      0:40.3    1   1:08:40.2   3:27:38.4         
Top

Male 15 and under

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
    DQ      DQ  Unknown Partic. 527     527          2     25:29.3      3:12.1    1   1:22:04.3               DQ         ---         ---         
    DQ      DQ  Unknown Partic. 244     244          3   2:00:32.2                2   1:36:04.5      1:44.3   DQ         ---         ---         
Top

Male 16 to 19

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      17  Egan Dunning            524    18    1     18:37.0      1:45.5    1   1:48:32.1      1:35.4    1     43:34.9   2:54:04.9         
     2      25  Westin Mackenzie        555    19    2     24:00.7      1:54.0    2   1:50:45.4      2:02.8    2     44:28.7   3:03:11.6         
     3      39  Alex Hardison           534    18    3     24:01.2      2:03.0    3   2:07:40.4      2:53.6    3     52:06.0   3:28:44.2         
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Mat Signorette          603    24    1     15:52.6      0:46.6    1   1:20:06.0      0:36.9    1     45:01.8   2:22:23.9         
     2      53  Trey Ottaway            572    21    2     26:01.0      2:37.5    2   2:34:54.0      1:51.2    2     49:10.1   3:54:33.8         
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       9  Jacob Deitz             519    28    1     17:47.9      1:02.6    1   1:39:19.6      0:36.8    1     41:09.3   2:39:56.2         
     2      14  Ian Graves              531    27    4     21:27.7      1:25.3    2   1:39:16.8      0:48.9    2     44:00.5   2:46:59.2         
     3      28  Robbie Johnson          546    25    6     21:55.5      2:35.5    4   1:52:40.2      1:33.5    3     47:31.6   3:06:16.3         
     4      29  Jeff Burton             514    27    2     17:55.8      2:35.2    3   1:50:01.1      1:16.1    4     55:19.1   3:07:07.3         
     5      41  Adam McFadden           561    29    5     21:30.9      2:57.5    6   2:07:22.0      1:17.6    5     57:35.1   3:30:43.1         
     6      47  Alex Khan               548    26    3     21:24.6      2:50.2    5   1:57:24.6      1:52.0    6   1:12:50.6   3:36:22.0         
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       2  Lance Munselle          568    32    1     17:47.6      0:54.8    1   1:24:25.5      0:23.1    1     43:33.1   2:27:04.1         
     2       6  Paul Matthews           560    33    2     19:47.9      1:16.7    2   1:29:25.1      0:55.4    2     44:07.4   2:35:32.5         
     3      13  Justin Barnhart         510    33    3     24:02.9      1:13.8    3   1:33:15.8      0:41.4    3     45:54.5   2:45:08.4         
     4      34  Joseph Pasteris         573    33    4     26:31.4      1:52.3    4   1:51:11.4      1:38.3    4     54:20.4   3:15:33.8         
     5      59  John Fenley             528    31    5     26:53.0      1:43.2    5   3:00:00.2      0:27.9    5     55:59.5   4:25:03.8         
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       8  John Duquette           525    36    1     19:07.4      1:46.7    3   1:32:39.2      1:03.8    1     42:38.2   2:37:15.3         
     2      10  Derek Strey             586    39    4     21:11.6      1:46.1    2   1:27:37.1      1:03.5    2     49:27.6   2:41:05.9         
     3      11  Robert Jackson          545    38    2     19:36.7      0:42.1    4   1:35:09.6      0:43.6    3     48:11.3   2:44:23.3         
     4      30  Mike Morelli            567    37    3     21:05.2      1:59.5    5   1:48:25.3      0:59.7    4     56:10.8   3:08:40.5         
     5      32  Dan Christiansen        515    38    7     24:29.6      3:15.3    6   1:45:02.3      1:47.9    5     59:24.8   3:13:59.9         
     6      42  Robin Smith             581    39    6     22:59.2      3:27.1    7   1:47:05.8      2:02.9    6   1:17:22.2   3:32:57.2         
     7      55  Edward Vergara          589    39    8     28:29.3      4:11.0    8   2:09:32.0      1:42.9    7   1:21:45.5   4:05:40.7         
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       3  Kevin Donovan           522    42    2     17:22.5      1:03.2    3   1:29:42.3      0:41.1    1     40:59.1   2:29:48.2         
     2       4  thomas Hayes            538    40    1     17:15.0      1:04.6    2   1:26:51.4      0:36.9    2     46:54.9   2:32:42.8         
     3       5  Gentry McGrath          562    44    4     17:46.0      0:38.9    1   1:24:39.2      0:34.4    3     50:42.9   2:34:21.4         
     4       7  Michael Broxson         512    44    7     19:23.7      1:01.3    4   1:30:44.5      0:42.8    4     45:20.5   2:37:12.8         
     5      15  Kevin Guiberson         532    44   19     25:08.9      2:02.2    7   1:37:19.8      0:50.5    5     43:53.3   2:49:14.7         
     6      18  Shane Kroth             552    42    9     20:13.1      1:26.2    6   1:41:02.5      1:06.4    6     50:25.1   2:54:13.3         
     7      20  Bryan Hoon              540    40   11     21:09.2      1:06.3    5   1:38:49.8      0:58.2    7     54:57.9   2:57:01.4         
     8      23  Seth Hooper             541    41    6     19:00.0      1:17.4    8   1:46:07.2      1:03.2    8     53:38.7   3:01:06.5         
     9      24  Dan Werle               593    41   13     21:41.6      1:24.2    9   1:43:54.8      1:31.4    9     52:34.5   3:01:06.5         
    10      26  Matt Bannon             507    42   10     20:37.8      1:36.6   10   1:47:38.0      0:41.1   10     54:28.4   3:05:01.9         
    11      38  Bradley Herman          539    41   14     21:51.4      3:09.0   14   2:00:54.2      4:18.8   11     56:38.4   3:26:51.8         
    12      40  Alex Orozco             570    42   12     21:20.1      4:18.2   11   1:53:01.7      1:24.9   12   1:09:32.0   3:29:36.9         
    13      43  Charles Poggemann       575    43    5     18:29.6      1:57.5   13   2:01:11.3      1:25.9   13   1:11:05.6   3:34:09.9         
    14      45  Ben Babusis             506    43    8     19:28.1      2:12.6   12   1:59:44.7      1:11.8   14   1:12:55.1   3:35:32.3         
    15      46  Bruce Aitken            501    40    3     17:27.2      1:20.4   16   2:11:37.6      1:28.5   15   1:03:38.6   3:35:32.3         
    16      49  Gary Hancock            533    43   18     25:00.7      3:46.2   17   2:03:37.1      1:51.8   16   1:07:30.5   3:41:46.3         
    17      51  Ken Hattori             537    42   15     22:42.5      1:51.6   18   2:10:53.1      1:06.5   17   1:11:29.0   3:48:02.7         
    18      52  Mark Robinson           577    40   17     24:33.8      4:06.4   15   1:59:43.8      0:49.7   18   1:21:53.6   3:51:07.3         
    19      58  Willis McNabb           563    43   16     24:17.6      7:05.9   19   2:37:30.1      4:53.0   19   1:09:51.4   4:23:38.0         
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      12  JOEL KOPF               551    47    2     19:24.6      1:24.3    1   1:35:05.9      0:59.1    1     47:50.1   2:44:44.0         
     2      16  Dave Anana              502    49    4     20:17.3      1:14.6    2   1:34:56.6      1:13.9    2     53:35.8   2:51:18.2         
     3      21  Kurt Harsh              535    45    7     23:19.1      2:37.4    4   1:41:07.7      1:09.7    3     51:31.4   2:59:45.3         
     4      22  Jeff Barlow             508    49    5     21:32.2      1:27.4    3   1:40:43.7      1:10.4    4     55:09.6   3:00:03.3         
     5      27  Brent Bieshaar          511    49    3     19:35.2      2:09.6    6   1:46:42.6      1:26.8    5     55:40.4   3:05:34.6         
     6      31  Duane Mock              566    47    1     19:22.3      1:30.5    7   1:50:39.5      1:02.8    6     59:41.2   3:12:16.3         
     7      35  Larry Steinberg         585    45    6     22:00.5      2:20.2    5   1:43:57.8      1:11.3    7   1:06:40.3   3:16:10.1         
     8      44  Craig Fisher            529    45    8     23:50.2      2:51.2    8   2:03:35.4      1:35.4    8   1:03:16.1   3:35:08.3         
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      19  Roy Colven              517    54    1     21:35.4      1:21.1    1   1:43:04.6      1:13.4    1     48:42.7   2:55:57.2         
     2      36  Phil Barnhart           509    54    2     27:03.7      1:21.1    2   1:44:02.3      1:01.6    2   1:06:40.8   3:20:09.5         
     3      54  Jeff Faraone            526    52    3     28:02.0      3:01.8    3   2:08:09.4      1:16.6    3   1:16:24.4   3:56:54.2         
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      33  Mark Anderson           503    57    1     19:03.2      2:15.1    1   1:54:25.1      1:07.1    1     57:21.0   3:14:11.5         
     2      57  John Porter             576    55    2     27:08.7      3:08.0    2   2:24:03.6      3:51.4    2   1:18:06.4   4:16:18.1         
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      37  Ed Dunning              523    63    1     20:44.5      1:39.1    1   1:55:12.8      1:15.4    1   1:06:47.6   3:25:39.4         
     2      48  James Dewlen            521    64    3     26:34.8      1:47.2    2   2:02:27.0      1:09.1    2   1:08:38.5   3:40:36.6         
     3      50  Glenn Matsuda           558    60    2     25:25.0      3:24.7    3   2:10:23.1      2:11.9    3   1:02:02.0   3:43:26.7         
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      56  Robert Craig            518    65    1     27:47.0      2:46.0    1   2:27:03.5      1:42.1    1   1:09:54.0   4:09:12.6         

Half Terra

Top

Female 15 and under

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      17  Margaret Shepherd       259    15    1     18:22.5      5:34.5    1   1:37:50.5      2:39.6    1     54:59.6   2:59:26.7         
Top

Female 16 to 19

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      16  Megan Thompson          263    18    1     10:20.8      2:40.7    1   1:31:10.3      2:24.9    1     54:28.5   2:41:05.2         
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       6  Grace OBrien            254    29    1     12:45.0      1:47.3    1   1:12:23.2      1:00.0    1     31:18.4   1:59:13.9         
     2      15  Amy Claflin             232    28    2     17:37.2      5:21.8    2   1:29:47.8      0:31.7    2     36:35.0   2:29:53.5         
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       9  Theresa Ricci           257    33    1     10:38.0      1:25.5    1   1:19:55.7      1:29.2    1     31:47.1   2:05:15.5         
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       8  Amanda Stoker           262    37    3     17:44.9      1:50.3    1   1:10:30.6      1:25.8    1     30:20.3   2:01:51.9         
     2      11  noelle Rivas            258    36    2     15:20.5      3:36.3    3   1:14:23.2      0:46.7    2     32:29.5   2:06:36.2         
     3      13  Jenny Madeoy            248    35    1     13:29.9      2:36.4    2   1:17:08.4      1:26.4    3     34:35.3   2:09:16.4         
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       3  Meredyth Given          240    44                      15:12.1    1   1:03:35.5                1     37:22.4   1:56:10.0         
     2      10  Joyce Showalter         260    40    1     12:32.2      2:38.0    2   1:19:24.5      1:41.4    2     29:34.1   2:05:50.2         
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  SUSAN CLEMENTSON        233    47    4     16:03.7      2:41.0    2     59:46.2      1:21.3    1     31:23.7   1:51:15.9         
     2       2  Annie Craig             269    46    5     18:06.5      2:12.2    1     57:55.7      0:52.4    2     32:31.8   1:51:38.6         
     3       4  Emanuela Agosta         226    45    1     11:46.6      2:57.3    3   1:11:53.4      1:25.4    3     29:28.0   1:57:30.7         
     4       7  Phillipa Farell         272    45    2     12:03.9      3:27.2    4   1:11:30.2      1:27.0    4     30:58.2   1:59:26.5         
     5      12  Anne Mann               250    46    3     14:37.3      2:31.6    5   1:15:21.3      1:49.5    5     33:02.0   2:07:21.7         
     6      14  Judith Klinke           246    48    6     19:18.4      2:56.1    6   1:21:08.3      3:37.7    6     37:31.6   2:24:32.1         
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       5  Melinda Irvine          274    50    1     14:19.5      1:25.7    1   1:11:01.7      0:57.3    1     30:39.5   1:58:23.7         
Top

Male 16 to 19

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      22  River McNabb            273    17    1     14:18.4      7:07.4    1   1:33:46.7      4:05.9    1     36:00.9   2:35:19.3         
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      11  Jared Faris             238    29    1     15:37.7      2:32.9    1     59:48.5      0:24.8    1     29:38.1   1:48:02.0         
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      16  Christopher Davis       236    39    3     14:24.0      2:33.6    1   1:15:38.9      2:01.9    1     30:57.0   2:05:35.4         
     2      19  Mark Madeoy             247    37    2     13:30.2      2:36.2    2   1:17:07.3      1:27.8    2     34:35.0   2:09:16.5         
     3      21  Shawn Szoke             588    39    4     17:50.2      4:39.1    3   1:15:11.4      2:14.2    3     50:54.1   2:30:49.0  10:00    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       3  Brian Pearce            270    42    3     10:38.6      1:18.9    3     52:29.4      0:58.0    1     24:36.5   1:30:01.4         
     2       4  Vincent Partridge       256    42    2     10:32.8      1:00.4    2     52:03.0      0:46.8    2     25:48.1   1:30:11.1         
     3       6  Jason Sikes             261    42    1      9:15.8      3:25.6    1     50:08.4      1:20.4    3     29:53.4   1:34:03.6         
     4       8  Peter Maxwell           251    42    7     11:34.3      1:47.5    4     54:18.9      1:21.7    4     29:08.0   1:38:10.4         
     5       9  Paul Morris             252    43    6     11:15.6      2:22.4    5     56:12.7      0:55.6    5     27:49.2   1:38:35.5         
     6      14  Michael Leccisi         268    43    5     10:45.5      3:19.0    6   1:12:40.5      1:34.9    6     28:57.1   1:57:17.0         
     7      17  josh johnson            245    40    4     10:40.9      0:56.9    7   1:21:24.8      1:05.8    7     31:55.0   2:06:03.4         
     8      23  John Farrell            239    40    8     13:24.0      5:18.7    8   1:25:28.1      2:25.0    8     54:30.0   2:41:05.8         
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Scott Tongue            265    45    3     10:43.0      1:13.6    2     47:59.2      0:29.2    1     24:35.3   1:25:00.3         
     2       2  Pat Tongue              264    49    2      9:54.9      1:21.7    1     47:16.9      1:12.1    2     26:19.8   1:26:05.4         
     3       5  Daniel Mueller          253    47    1      9:03.7      1:54.8    3     52:35.5      1:25.7    3     27:49.9   1:32:49.6         
     4       7  Derin Bluhm             230    48    4     11:25.3      1:59.0    4     55:03.5      0:59.1    4     28:09.3   1:37:36.2         
     5      20  Chris Shelton           267    47    5     22:55.8      2:58.3    5   1:19:07.8      2:08.6    5     37:18.1   2:24:28.6         
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall*                                  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      10  Al Beauchamp            227    53    2     12:34.1      1:45.6    1     58:38.0      1:23.5    1     28:18.2   1:42:39.4         
     2      12  brian conner            235    50    1     10:47.9      2:45.4    2   1:02:44.7      1:12.9    2     33:24.4   1:50:55.3         
     3      13  John Colvard            234    52    3     13:07.1      2:01.6    4   1:10:20.7      0:50.8    3     26:50.8   1:53:11.0         
     4      15  Eric Berg               228    51    5     17:33.8      2:55.3    3   1:03:45.3      1:44.3    4     32:45.2   1:58:43.9         
     5      18  Mark Parrett            255    52    4     13:12.4      3:37.8    5   1:12:31.1      2:02.0    5     35:05.9   2:06:29.2         
*Overall place within gender.