Lake Meridian Triathlon

Lake Meridian Triathlon - Olympic

August 26, 2012


Results By Raise the Bar Events

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     183  Alexa Kadlecik          590    20    1     29:10.5      5:42.5    3   1:44:33.7      0:53.9    2   1:02:01.5   3:22:22.1    
     2     187  Rachel Raine            655    22    2     37:35.7      3:30.3    1   1:28:16.8      2:17.9    4   1:14:10.7   3:25:51.4    
     3     189  Kristi Van Doorn        698    21    3     37:43.7      4:40.2    2   1:38:51.1      1:01.3    3   1:07:12.1   3:29:28.4    
     4     197  Amy Kordosky            597    20    4     39:08.5      4:15.7    4   2:04:26.3      1:26.6    1     58:27.3   3:47:44.4    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      30  Jennifer Santoyo        666    29    2     25:17.9      1:58.0    1   1:11:57.9      0:58.0    1     47:02.1   2:27:13.9    
     2      80  Madeline Klobuchar      594    27    1     21:48.9      2:11.4    4   1:20:04.3      1:53.5    8     57:27.9   2:43:26.0    
     3      98  Jennifer Schneider      668    27   10     36:39.8      3:58.5    2   1:13:44.2      1:38.8    2     53:19.1   2:49:20.4    
     4     103  Katie Horn              580    29    5     31:00.5      2:28.3    5   1:21:07.6      1:21.2    5     55:33.4   2:51:31.0    
     5     114  Amanda Stehwien         678    27    9     33:35.8      2:18.1    6   1:23:22.6      1:25.2    3     54:00.0   2:54:41.7    
     6     119  Amie Adams              502    27    8     33:20.7      3:31.8    3   1:18:28.2      1:45.1    9     58:50.5   2:55:56.3    
     7     126  Christina Schenck       667    28    6     31:01.2      3:33.0    7   1:25:41.4      1:53.7    7     57:01.8   2:59:11.1    
     8     134  Risa Chambers           526    25    4     27:46.0      2:26.1    8   1:27:03.4      1:33.2   10   1:02:37.1   3:01:25.8    
     9     146  Diana Quam              653    27    7     31:34.7      2:51.8    9   1:32:15.4      1:14.7    6     56:27.7   3:04:24.3    
    10     173  Joyce Yang              708    27   11     39:57.8      2:46.1   11   1:38:09.2      0:45.5    4     54:54.7   3:16:33.3    
    11     176  Karen Poland            649    29    3     26:48.2      3:41.8   10   1:35:19.2      2:32.1   11   1:10:45.6   3:19:06.9    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      66  maya Umland             696    30   10     33:40.6      1:53.3    1   1:12:27.1      1:54.8    2     50:14.7   2:40:10.5    
     2      69  Elya Moore              632    34    2     24:03.4      2:13.9    3   1:19:24.7      0:57.2    6     54:07.3   2:40:46.5    
     3      77  Lyset Cadena            721    30    1     21:36.9      1:53.6    5   1:24:18.2      1:09.6    5     54:00.3   2:42:58.6    
     4      79  Elizabeth Coleman       531    31    4     28:07.4      2:49.6    2   1:16:34.1      1:09.2    7     54:39.5   2:43:19.8    
     5      88  Melissa Erkel           542    32    6     28:38.7      2:31.9    4   1:23:19.8      1:50.1    1     49:16.7   2:45:37.2    
     6      94  Abigail Olson           638    32    3     24:20.0      2:11.7    7   1:25:43.9      1:09.3    4     53:46.1   2:47:11.0    
     7     127  Dalia Silverstein       675    30    7     29:24.6      3:28.7    6   1:25:23.0      2:43.0    8     58:24.1   2:59:23.4    
     8     152  Daniella Olson          639    31   11     33:54.6      3:05.5   10   1:33:33.7      1:47.2    3     53:02.9   3:05:23.9    
     9     163  Adrienne McNamara       619    33    5     28:18.2      3:35.7    8   1:32:34.6      1:30.9   11   1:03:40.5   3:09:39.9    
    10     165  Stephanie Supko         682    34    9     33:11.9      3:14.4    9   1:32:46.5      2:09.9    9     58:50.5   3:10:13.2    
    11     169  Laura Roche             660    33    8     32:12.5      2:38.8   11   1:36:58.0      0:47.7   10     59:38.7   3:12:15.7    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      26  Heidi Kriss             598    38    2     26:24.3      2:18.1    1   1:09:37.0      1:00.6    1     45:32.6   2:24:52.6    
     2      59  Amanda Hoehler          575    39    4     27:05.1      2:17.3    3   1:15:22.9      1:13.8    2     52:01.3   2:38:00.4    
     3      84  Jennifer McCormick      511    36    9     32:07.7      1:55.7    2   1:14:58.8      1:43.6    5     53:55.2   2:44:41.0    
     4      99  Nicole Vinson           700    37    7     32:04.6      1:52.3    5   1:20:08.7      1:04.1    7     54:56.5   2:50:06.2    
     5     124  Jennifer Monahan        629    35    3     26:40.5      4:36.5    4   1:17:57.6      3:11.6   12   1:06:11.3   2:58:37.5    
     6     129  Melissa Caviezel        525    35   11     33:14.1      2:53.0    8   1:26:52.8      1:57.4    6     54:37.5   2:59:34.8    
     7     136  Heather Sharp           673    37    8     32:06.9      3:42.0   10   1:30:01.1      2:03.3    4     53:48.2   3:01:41.5    
     8     148  Ellen Tennis            688    35   10     32:27.4      3:04.2   12   1:35:04.2      1:48.7    3     52:14.8   3:04:39.3    
     9     150  Kirsten Davis           537    38   12     34:00.1      4:02.6    7   1:25:57.6      2:02.8    8     59:02.1   3:05:05.2    
    10     151  Olena Golovata          557    37    6     30:29.3      3:02.4    6   1:25:38.4      2:04.7   11   1:04:08.8   3:05:23.6    
    11     156  Elizabeth Moore         631    39    5     29:56.0      3:44.8   11   1:30:52.7      2:19.9    9     59:32.8   3:06:26.2    
    12     167  Danielle Cheung         527    36   13     35:23.2      3:26.2    9   1:29:10.9      2:11.8   10   1:01:35.7   3:11:47.8    
    13     195  Jennifer Wetter         703    39    1     26:14.0      4:48.8   13   1:42:14.9      2:11.3   13   1:20:01.8   3:35:30.8    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      38  Rosemary Humphreys      583    43    6     32:46.9      1:44.1    1   1:10:41.6      1:01.1    1     42:55.1   2:29:08.8    
     2      74  Jenell Outerson         719    44    1     23:38.4      2:23.7    5   1:19:24.5      1:34.8    2     55:04.9   2:42:06.3    
     3      86  Katie O'Sullivan        642    43    5     31:44.2      2:05.4    4   1:17:58.7               14   2:12:38.8   2:45:06.3    
     4      87  Jennifer Euteneier      544    41    3     27:40.0      2:13.3    3   1:16:00.8      1:10.7    6     58:19.3   2:45:24.1    
     5     102  Tobi Suit               681    42   11     36:30.9      2:15.3    2   1:15:59.5      1:36.9    3     55:07.4   2:51:30.0    
     6     128  Lisa Gerard             554    41    2     25:01.9      2:32.9    6   1:21:10.7      1:19.1   11   1:09:26.8   2:59:31.4    
     7     137  Dawn Hassel             565    44    4     31:31.7      2:19.6    7   1:22:21.1      2:05.9   10   1:03:27.4   3:01:45.7    
     8     153  Ashley Teague           687    42   10     33:57.8      2:30.6    8   1:28:01.5      1:01.8    7     59:56.9   3:05:28.6    
     9     160  Kim Bombardier          515    41   12     37:08.4      3:25.5    9   1:30:14.1      1:52.2    4     56:30.0   3:09:10.2    
    10     166  Vicky Holmes            579    43    8     33:48.6      2:20.8   10   1:30:34.5      1:12.4    8   1:02:25.4   3:10:21.7    
    11     172  Beth McDaniel           615    44   13     42:28.1      2:58.4   11   1:31:25.7      1:42.9    5     56:48.0   3:15:23.1    
    12     182  Carrie Powell           650    42    9     33:50.1      2:53.1   12   1:40:15.0      1:33.2    9   1:03:10.3   3:21:41.7    
    13     194  Amy Burge               522    40    7     32:54.2      4:57.4   13   1:44:43.8      1:28.3   12   1:10:21.9   3:34:25.6    
    14     199  Stacy Amrine            508    43   14     43:01.5      4:33.6   14   1:59:16.2      2:29.4   13   1:30:19.1   4:19:39.8    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     112  Lisa Blauvelt           514    45    3     32:11.4      2:39.5    3   1:22:31.7      1:48.0    1     55:20.6   2:54:31.2    
     2     120  Jeannie Dodd            538    49    1     27:32.9      3:27.5    1   1:18:18.0      2:28.5    5   1:04:44.7   2:56:31.6    
     3     141  Denise Hovland          581    46    6     36:48.6      1:59.3    4   1:22:35.7      1:28.6    3   1:00:25.5   3:03:17.7    
     4     155  Maggie Adam             501    48    2     29:03.5      4:28.9    7   1:32:46.8      0:59.4    2     59:02.3   3:06:20.9    
     5     157  Terrina Marchant        609    45    5     36:24.7      2:57.0    2   1:21:05.4      1:11.5    6   1:04:56.8   3:06:35.4    
     6     161  Carin Weinrich          702    46    7     36:57.3      2:06.5    5   1:23:31.5      1:01.3    7   1:05:51.8   3:09:28.4    
     7     179  Jonna Butz              524    45    8     40:12.2      2:21.8    8   1:32:59.4      1:27.0    4   1:02:51.8   3:19:52.2    
     8     181  Tess Gaeke              553    45    4     36:10.4      2:47.6    6   1:31:17.7      1:42.3    8   1:09:41.6   3:21:39.6    
     9     198  Ariadna Santander       665    46    9     42:18.0      3:20.2    9   1:48:40.4      1:35.1    9   1:16:42.2   3:52:35.9    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      85  Katy Dougherty          539    50    1     29:13.7      2:24.8    1   1:17:15.6      1:28.0    2     54:35.6   2:44:57.7    
     2     121  Pam Thomas              691    51    4     32:54.9      2:24.5    4   1:25:24.3      1:22.9    1     54:32.6   2:56:39.2    
     3     122  Andriette Timblin       694    54    2     30:49.8      2:54.7    2   1:21:24.9      2:11.9    4     59:29.4   2:56:50.7    
     4     139  Jill Hudson             582    50    3     32:34.9      3:42.7    5   1:26:20.7      1:25.6    3     58:16.2   3:02:20.1    
     5     162  Janet Morton            601    54    5     35:54.2      2:51.1    3   1:24:15.8      2:13.0    5   1:04:14.4   3:09:28.5    
     6     175  Jackie Bonjean          516    51    6     37:22.4      2:08.9    6   1:27:51.0      1:08.8    6   1:09:52.7   3:18:23.8    
     7     190  Pattie Allen            507    54    7     37:25.6      5:29.3    7   1:33:05.8      1:41.8    7   1:12:39.4   3:30:21.9    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     110  Joan Hogan              576    58    2     32:53.7      3:23.7    1   1:21:45.7      2:42.7    1     53:18.3   2:54:04.1    
     2     117  Laura Inveen            585    57    1     30:56.8      2:24.2    2   1:21:54.6      1:12.1    2     58:35.6   2:55:03.3    
     3     178  Mo Mittelstaedt         627    58    5     35:46.9      2:53.9    3   1:33:27.3      2:27.6    4   1:05:03.1   3:19:38.8    
     4     188  Alexis McDonald         616    55    4     34:06.4      2:54.6    5   1:47:37.3      1:13.5    3   1:00:46.5   3:26:38.3    
     5     193  Tara Seever             670    55    3     33:34.8      4:49.0    4   1:39:37.8      3:55.0    5   1:12:28.7   3:34:25.3    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     140  Marilyn Pinquoch        648    63    1     29:25.2      4:41.2    1   1:22:20.9      2:05.5    1   1:04:10.6   3:02:43.4    
     2     192  Gayle Dunham            540    60    2     37:53.7      5:40.5    2   1:34:57.4      2:35.4    2   1:13:08.5   3:34:15.5    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      55  Eduardo Alcantar Soto   504    19    3     26:46.4      3:11.8    2   1:16:52.0      0:35.3    3     49:27.6   2:36:53.1    
     2      61  Scott Miller            625    17    4     31:05.4      1:30.0    1   1:16:48.3      1:22.2    1     47:46.1   2:38:32.0    
     3     104  Nicholas Klatt          592    15    1     20:02.4      0:52.2    4   1:41:34.4      0:34.4    2     48:31.2   2:51:34.6    
     4     106  Connor Broughton        518    15    2     20:25.7      2:33.6    3   1:31:23.6      1:16.3    4     56:08.6   2:51:47.8    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       3  Peter Metzger           623    23    1     23:14.3      1:51.3    1   1:03:33.4      1:29.7    1     39:15.7   2:09:24.4    
     2      41  Sean Thomas             693    22    2     29:52.1      2:14.8    2   1:13:17.3      1:31.3    2     43:42.8   2:30:38.3    
     3      67  Jacob Stevens-Haas      722    23    3     32:05.4      3:52.5    3   1:14:25.0      2:03.2    4     47:54.1   2:40:20.2    
     4      95  Benjamin Strom          680    22    5     38:07.0      3:23.0    4   1:18:56.7      2:06.6    3     45:08.1   2:47:41.4    
     5     158  Andrew Roley            612    22    4     36:53.1      5:11.5    5   1:30:36.9      1:06.8    5     53:40.5   3:07:28.8    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Nick Johnson            587    26    1     21:55.3      1:09.5    1   1:00:32.6      0:36.6    1     38:25.9   2:02:39.9    
     2       6  Landon Opunui           641    27    4     25:19.4      1:37.9    2   1:04:21.9      0:58.9    4     42:08.6   2:14:26.7    
     3      11  Luke Montzingo          630    25    5     26:07.4      1:28.0    5   1:08:31.3      0:40.9    2     41:48.5   2:18:36.1    
     4      13  Eric Cranfield          533    28    6     26:17.3      1:51.2    3   1:05:19.3      1:48.7    7     44:14.4   2:19:30.9    
     5      18  Robert Smith            720    29    2     23:49.7      2:02.8    8   1:13:39.9      1:06.9    3     41:53.0   2:22:32.3    
     6      23  Ryan Nesbitt            635    29    7     26:59.6      1:16.0    4   1:08:22.3      0:55.6    9     46:43.8   2:24:17.3    
     7      25  David Hahs              560    27    8     28:51.1      2:09.5    6   1:09:17.0      0:58.4    6     43:06.3   2:24:22.3    
     8      53  Kyle Bergquist          671    28    3     25:02.3      3:21.1    9   1:14:31.9      2:26.8   12     49:21.7   2:34:43.8    
     9      54  Shane Hause             569    29   10     30:35.5      2:47.1   16   1:18:45.0      1:57.7    5     42:25.5   2:36:30.8    
    10      62  Brandon O'Toole         643    27   12     32:06.8      2:20.3   10   1:14:37.6      2:07.0   10     47:21.8   2:38:33.5    
    11      76  Russell Tan             685    29   17     35:23.8      2:23.8   12   1:14:58.5      0:56.9   11     49:03.9   2:42:46.9    
    12      82  Grant Shaver            674    26   16     34:21.2      2:41.3   13   1:15:41.7      1:31.0   13     50:17.0   2:44:32.2    
    13      90  Daniel Fourcroy         550    26   18     35:37.0      2:17.1    7   1:13:10.9      1:50.6   15     52:59.2   2:45:54.8    
    14     101  Jason Petterson         647    25   11     30:46.7      4:02.6   14   1:18:34.5      1:36.1   16     55:28.0   2:50:27.9    
    15     107  Daniel Rathbone         656    29   19     40:04.7      4:10.6   17   1:20:23.7      2:01.9    8     45:56.9   2:52:37.8    
    16     108  Peter Chung             529    29    9     29:01.8      4:43.6   18   1:20:48.9      2:08.6   17     56:23.5   2:53:06.4    
    17     109  Jeremy Lehman           602    29   14     33:52.2      4:06.1   19   1:21:02.2      2:23.9   14     51:45.8   2:53:10.2    
    18     111  Somnouk Kong            596    29   13     33:38.3      2:32.3   11   1:14:45.4      1:11.8   19   1:01:57.2   2:54:05.0    
    19     115  Matt Meyer              624    29   15     34:17.8      2:30.4   15   1:18:36.1      1:34.6   18     57:57.4   2:54:56.3    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       2  Matt Koenigs            595    32    1     19:43.8      1:19.1    3   1:08:51.1      0:47.6    1     37:24.2   2:08:05.8    
     2      14  Will J. Reid            657    30    2     21:40.2      2:13.8    2   1:08:47.3      0:51.9    4     46:02.4   2:19:35.6    
     3      27  Matt Pavlovich          723    31   10     30:59.8      1:59.7    1   1:04:12.4      0:53.2    6     47:25.0   2:25:30.1    
     4      29  Nathan Fontes           549    31    4     27:03.1      1:47.3    5   1:10:10.9      0:46.7    5     47:12.0   2:27:00.0    
     5      35  Erick Armes             509    32    7     28:12.3      1:48.9    6   1:10:55.5      1:42.8    3     45:35.8   2:28:15.3    
     6      47  Jeffrey Olson           640    30    8     28:45.9      2:08.0   11   1:17:47.6      0:59.9    2     43:25.7   2:33:07.1    
     7      52  Mackenzie Pratt         652    33    5     27:39.2      2:28.0    7   1:12:14.3      1:35.6    9     50:27.9   2:34:25.0    
     8      64  Levi Miller             626    30    9     29:16.9      2:34.5   10   1:17:30.8      1:32.0    8     48:06.6   2:39:00.8    
     9      70  John Mccurdy            614    31   14     36:49.1      2:05.4    8   1:13:54.8      1:04.4    7     47:50.7   2:41:44.4    
    10      71  Eivind Naess            634    33   12     32:44.8      3:51.8    4   1:08:54.3      3:12.3   12     53:04.6   2:41:47.8    
    11      81  Aaron Hickenbottom      572    34    6     27:42.1      3:44.3   13   1:19:28.0      1:41.6   10     51:12.5   2:43:48.5    
    12      93  Paul Paradise           645    31    3     25:43.3      2:22.4   12   1:19:05.5      2:07.5   13     57:51.2   2:47:09.9    
    13     118  Nic Pacaro              644    34   15     43:59.8      2:45.8    9   1:14:22.5      2:39.7   11     51:44.9   2:55:32.7    
    14     174  Nolan Hauke             568    33   13     34:03.0      3:49.9   15   1:31:34.2      2:46.5   14   1:04:55.4   3:17:09.0    
    15     177  richard morris          633    34   11     31:27.1      6:28.3   14   1:27:16.8      4:23.7   15   1:09:33.2   3:19:09.1    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       7  Christopher Stauch      677    38    3     25:32.7      2:07.3    1   1:05:51.3      1:06.4    1     40:33.5   2:15:11.2    
     2       8  Oleksandr Golovatyi     558    37    2     25:21.3      1:29.8    3   1:06:37.2      0:47.9    3     41:33.6   2:15:49.8    
     3      16  Mark Thirlwall          689    35    9     28:44.9      1:17.4    5   1:08:35.3      0:54.0    2     41:12.4   2:20:44.0    
     4      19  Greg Taylor             686    38    6     27:17.6      1:25.2    2   1:06:37.0      0:44.5    7     46:40.7   2:22:45.0    
     5      21  Derek Strey             710    38    7     27:42.9      2:16.3    8   1:09:26.9      1:16.2    4     42:51.4   2:23:33.7    
     6      24  steve johns             586    35   11     29:27.1      1:41.3    4   1:07:19.7      0:52.6    6     44:58.3   2:24:19.0    
     7      28  Jerry Van Fredenberg    573    39    4     26:22.6      1:46.9    6   1:08:51.0      1:11.6    8     47:45.8   2:25:57.9    
     8      33  Dan Johnston            588    36   13     30:04.9      2:04.7    9   1:10:10.8      0:48.1    5     44:43.6   2:27:52.1    
     9      49  John Frair              551    39   14     30:58.9      2:37.7    7   1:09:09.2      1:36.7    9     49:25.6   2:33:48.1    
    10      51  Bruce Aitken            503    39    1     23:14.8      2:10.6   11   1:12:19.4      1:19.7   13     54:52.9   2:33:57.4    
    11      60  Dan Fabela              547    38   12     29:43.5      2:45.1   12   1:14:20.7      1:16.7   10     49:57.6   2:38:03.6    
    12      63  Jason Wight             704    38    5     26:49.6      2:51.7   10   1:12:05.7      1:39.1   16     55:33.6   2:38:59.7    
    13      72  Keith Golden            556    39   10     29:23.3      3:30.8   13   1:16:37.1      1:52.2   11     50:35.9   2:41:59.3    
    14      89  Harley Lang             600    39    8     28:36.1      2:33.2   14   1:18:11.3      1:01.8   15     55:19.8   2:45:42.2    
    15     123  Jim Kleban              593    36   16     36:43.2      3:40.8   16   1:21:48.0      2:09.8   12     52:58.5   2:57:20.3    
    16     132  Paul Atkinson           510    37   17     36:52.3      3:33.0   15   1:18:32.6      1:13.2   17   1:00:41.8   3:00:52.9    
    17     144  Jason Cruz              534    37   15     36:40.8      2:05.5   17   1:28:49.2      1:23.2   14     55:14.5   3:04:13.2    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      10  ERIC REID               658    40    2     24:29.9      1:50.0    1   1:05:02.0      1:09.9    2     43:26.1   2:15:57.9    
     2      12  Mike Osier              578    43    1     23:23.8      1:24.4    3   1:07:02.6      0:55.0    3     45:52.7   2:18:38.5    
     3      17  Matthieu Marescaux      610    40    4     26:24.1      2:10.2    6   1:10:34.9      0:58.1    1     42:01.7   2:22:09.0    
     4      22  Jeff Marsh              611    43    3     25:57.4      2:31.4    2   1:05:04.2      1:32.4    8     48:34.1   2:23:39.5    
     5      39  Mark Hatch              567    43    5     26:50.8      2:31.1    7   1:11:27.9      1:00.4    6     47:28.5   2:29:18.7    
     6      40  Bob Lichtenwalter       605    43    7     27:04.5      2:35.6    5   1:10:30.3      1:43.1    7     47:42.4   2:29:35.9    
     7      48  Brian Buchanan          519    44    8     29:05.9      1:50.0    9   1:14:26.5      1:46.5    4     46:13.4   2:33:22.3    
     8      50  Daryl McNutt            621    43    9     30:17.4      1:50.0    4   1:08:01.8      1:32.3   11     52:08.7   2:33:50.2    
     9      56  Michael McNaul          620    42   13     33:13.3      3:36.1    8   1:12:06.6      0:58.1    5     47:11.2   2:37:05.3    
    10      75  George Ritchotte        659    44    6     26:54.8      3:11.3   11   1:19:08.4      1:48.6   10     51:41.6   2:42:44.7    
    11      78  Ernie Burmeister        523    44   12     31:53.6      3:00.8   10   1:15:32.8      1:31.1    9     51:16.8   2:43:15.1    
    12     130  Brett McLeod            618    44   14     39:28.0      2:17.6   13   1:20:52.4      1:09.1   12     56:00.6   2:59:47.7    
    13     164  David Hehyawi           570    44   10     31:00.8      4:30.7   14   1:26:28.1      1:51.6   15   1:06:20.2   3:10:11.4    
    14     168  Russ Evenhuis           546    44   15     40:02.2      4:10.5   12   1:20:34.1      2:13.0   14   1:04:48.9   3:11:48.7    
    15     180  Jeff Leick              603    43   11     31:52.2      3:12.5   15   1:29:32.0      2:00.2   16   1:13:18.8   3:19:55.7    
    16     184  Steven Ferry            548    44   16     41:44.0      6:06.6   16   1:31:42.0      2:39.6   13   1:02:32.6   3:24:44.8    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       4  Gary Wade               701    45    2     24:58.1      1:49.3    1   1:02:36.1      0:54.7    1     40:02.4   2:10:20.6    
     2       5  Keith Szot              684    47    1     20:30.6      1:36.7    9   1:10:20.3      0:41.4    2     40:12.0   2:13:21.0    
     3      15  Frank Obrien            636    48    5     26:45.8      1:42.1    3   1:08:48.1      1:07.1    3     41:53.0   2:20:16.1    
     4      20  Steve Ellis             506    45    7     28:32.5      2:41.9    2   1:07:17.3      1:24.9    4     43:06.9   2:23:03.5    
     5      31  Mark Evans              545    48    4     25:47.0      2:29.1    4   1:09:01.5      1:30.9    8     48:41.1   2:27:29.6    
     6      36  Craig Allan             505    49    6     28:25.1      2:35.1    8   1:10:05.6      1:28.0    6     46:00.6   2:28:34.4    
     7      37  Paul Luther             607    45    3     25:38.7      1:39.4    5   1:09:41.4      0:49.1   10     50:48.1   2:28:36.7    
     8      42  Curtis Jordan           589    49   15     33:05.9      2:21.7   10   1:11:26.1      0:53.2    5     44:12.8   2:31:59.7    
     9      45  Steven Duniho           541    47    9     30:24.9      1:39.5   11   1:12:10.3      1:43.1    7     46:26.8   2:32:24.6    
    10      46  Duane Mock              628    46    8     29:18.9      2:20.1    6   1:09:50.6      0:56.2    9     50:14.3   2:32:40.1    
    11      57  Rutilio Clark           530    45   12     31:15.7      2:53.8    7   1:10:00.4      1:15.9   11     52:03.1   2:37:28.9    
    12      68  Karl Dambrosio          535    47   10     30:28.5      2:25.1   12   1:12:27.0      1:46.3   14     53:30.1   2:40:37.0    
    13      92  Mike Gilbert            555    45   11     31:09.7      2:54.0   13   1:16:08.0      1:21.8   18     55:17.0   2:46:50.5    
    14     113  Jeff Davis              536    45   17     33:17.8      4:12.0   16   1:21:13.6      1:30.2   16     54:21.3   2:54:34.9    
    15     131  Michael Rosen           661    48   13     32:14.2                                1:35:28.9   13     53:03.2   3:00:46.3    
    16     135  Patrick Buckley         520    48   20     39:55.8      3:07.3   15   1:20:41.9      2:13.2   19     55:30.6   3:01:28.8    
    17     138  Michael Bejarano        513    46   16     33:06.7      2:01.7   14   1:20:24.6      2:09.7   21   1:04:27.3   3:02:10.0    
    18     143  Todd Essman             543    45   14     32:59.5      3:26.0   20   1:33:10.1      1:17.6   12     52:37.7   3:03:30.9    
    19     145  Paul Goodwin            559    45   19     35:27.7      3:26.4   19   1:29:31.6      1:32.4   17     54:23.2   3:04:21.3    
    20     149  Rob Lindley             606    48   21     42:33.0      2:54.6   17   1:24:11.1      1:16.0   15     53:48.6   3:04:43.3    
    21     170  Jason Cheung            528    46   18     34:57.8      5:44.3   18   1:28:30.8      2:30.0   20   1:01:26.9   3:13:09.8    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       9  Wade Praeger            651    50    2     20:45.6      1:13.3    2   1:07:06.1      0:44.3    1     46:01.3   2:15:50.6    
     2      32  Chris Hall              695    51    1     20:36.7      1:37.9    4   1:11:27.7      0:54.6    7     53:12.0   2:27:48.9    
     3      34  Phillip Kriss           599    53    7     31:48.8      2:29.8    1   1:06:29.3      0:45.1    2     46:36.9   2:28:09.9    
     4      43  Mike Metzger            622    54    3     24:31.6      2:29.1    7   1:12:26.2      1:27.9    5     51:10.3   2:32:05.1    
     5      44  Mike Swienty            683    53    5     29:46.7      2:01.9    3   1:08:45.6      1:09.9    4     50:28.8   2:32:12.9    
     6      58  John Colvard            532    51    9     32:30.6      2:50.2    5   1:11:42.7      1:14.4    3     49:21.1   2:37:39.0    
     7      65  David Zuckerman         709    52    4     27:37.1      1:57.3   10   1:16:48.9      2:18.1    6     51:17.6   2:39:59.0    
     8     100  Brett Thomas            692    54   11     34:53.2      2:21.0   11   1:17:03.8      1:20.3    8     54:28.6   2:50:06.9    
     9     105  Tom Hassenauer          566    53   13     36:08.7      2:55.4    8   1:15:05.7      2:38.4   10     54:51.5   2:51:39.7    
    10     116  Bob Sandall             664    54    6     31:21.0      4:12.1   13   1:22:28.3      1:48.3   12     55:07.0   2:54:56.7    
    11     133  Shakil Haroon           562    52   12     35:34.0      4:28.8   12   1:17:59.8      2:06.0   13   1:01:03.9   3:01:12.5    
    12     142  Ian Harrasser           563    50   10     32:47.0      4:13.0   16   1:28:55.1      2:48.0    9     54:37.2   3:03:20.3    
    13     147  Rene Van Doorn          697    52   15     37:47.2      6:39.4   15   1:23:03.3      2:08.3   11     54:58.5   3:04:36.7    
    14     154  Michael Raine           654    52    8     32:29.4      4:37.9    6   1:11:56.0      2:25.1   15   1:14:19.0   3:05:47.4    
    15     159  Mark Levine             604    52   14     37:07.3      2:48.8    9   1:15:12.4      1:33.7   14   1:12:21.6   3:09:03.8    
    16     191  T M                     608    52   16     39:45.1      7:53.5   14   1:22:43.6      2:19.4   16   1:18:21.3   3:31:02.9    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     125  James McDonough         617    55    3     37:25.7      4:46.8    1   1:23:32.4      2:20.9    1     50:58.4   2:59:04.2    
     2     185  Mark Henderson          571    56    1     32:19.6      4:46.5    3   1:34:24.1      2:21.4    4   1:11:08.7   3:25:00.3    
     3     186  Mark Ruter              662    57    2     36:02.0      8:49.0    2   1:28:45.4      4:58.6    2   1:06:40.6   3:25:15.6    
     4     196  James O'Farrell         637    58    4     40:54.2      4:34.5    4   1:44:23.1      1:06.0    3   1:06:42.0   3:37:39.8    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      73  Patrick Hogan           577    61    3     29:53.5      3:11.7    2   1:12:46.7      1:39.0    2     54:28.6   2:41:59.5    
     2      83  Jerry Sommerman         676    60    4     30:39.3      2:54.3    1   1:12:30.8      1:34.1    4     56:55.5   2:44:34.0    
     3      91  edward mccormack        613    63    2     29:29.9      3:11.7    3   1:16:04.3      1:45.3    3     56:09.3   2:46:40.5    
     4      96  David Lee Williams      705    63    1     25:39.7      2:58.3    5   1:19:17.9      2:26.1    5     57:40.6   2:48:02.6    
     5      97  erie stone              679    60    5     33:12.1      2:23.9    4   1:18:45.9      1:10.4    1     53:29.2   2:49:01.5    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     171  Terry Thomas            690    65    1     31:13.6      6:33.0    1   1:29:24.6      2:41.8    1   1:05:07.2   3:15:00.2