Lake Meridian Triathlon

Lake Meridian Triathlon - Sprint

August 26, 2012


Results By Raise the Bar Events

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      89  MacKenzie Allan         102    18    3     18:27.4      2:35.3    2     55:12.0      1:20.8    3     27:09.4   1:44:44.9    
     2      93  Mackenzie Dowd          137    18    4     20:16.8      3:25.9    3     55:38.5      1:17.3    1     24:59.6   1:45:38.1    
     3      97  Amanda Cunningham       128    19    2     14:41.6      2:00.0    1     54:46.2      1:06.5    5     34:29.1   1:47:03.4    
     4     125  Courtney Larson         192    17    1     12:18.5      3:52.6    4   1:03:24.5      1:42.4    4     32:37.3   1:53:55.3    
     5     126  Megan Lee               197    17    5     21:47.7      3:14.1    5   1:03:47.6      1:00.0    2     26:28.9   1:56:18.3    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      37  Erin Devlin             134    21    2     15:38.5      1:46.4    2     50:49.2      0:42.1    2     22:57.8   1:31:54.0    
     2      40  Carla Stapleton         251    21    4     17:16.1      1:50.5    1     50:23.0      1:11.5    1     22:12.5   1:32:53.6    
     3      75  Molly Larson            193    20    1     11:59.6      2:11.1    3     57:06.2      1:29.5    6     29:34.7   1:42:21.1    
     4     105  Katie Schwisow          245    24    6     18:50.1      3:00.0    4     57:56.7      1:07.9    5     27:46.1   1:48:40.8    
     5     107  Cori Allan              103    20    5     18:38.8      3:22.1    5     58:01.5      1:45.2    4     27:14.7   1:49:02.3    
     6     135  Brynn Watanabe          272    23    7     27:32.3      3:16.6    6   1:00:08.8      1:15.3    3     26:30.9   1:58:43.9    
     7     145  Erika Nolting           221    21    3     16:31.7      2:22.7    7   1:02:15.4      2:08.0    7     42:20.3   2:05:38.1    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      30  Jenny Perham            228    25    1     15:03.4      2:03.2    2     50:21.7      1:06.6    1     21:44.2   1:30:19.1    
     2      34  Jessica Hintz           167    29    5     17:23.9      1:40.4    1     47:05.8      0:52.3    2     24:09.8   1:31:12.2    
     3      69  Amber Keech             293    26    3     17:14.4      2:06.5    3     52:17.7      1:02.0    6     28:46.0   1:41:26.6    
     4     104  Jenny Manning           206    28    4     17:19.7      2:58.4    4     57:12.9      1:59.3    7     28:47.5   1:48:17.8    
     5     117  Kira Cha                118    26    6     17:37.7      2:58.4    7   1:01:58.2      1:10.4    3     28:01.4   1:51:46.1    
     6     128  Erin Danner             132    27    7     18:04.6      4:53.3    5     59:06.0      1:36.4   11     33:16.1   1:56:56.4    
     7     131  Anna Lodahl             200    28   10     20:05.7      4:41.2    8   1:03:31.2      1:07.2    4     28:09.8   1:57:35.1    
     8     141  Tram Le                 195    26    8     18:07.4      4:52.6    9   1:07:47.4      2:02.4    8     31:54.2   2:04:44.0    
     9     150  Hannah Baisch           109    27    2     15:13.3      2:55.3   13   1:15:45.9      0:52.6    9     31:57.8   2:06:44.9    
    10     156  Katie Fuller            437    29   11     20:23.0      4:39.5    6   1:01:44.1      3:20.9   13     39:33.9   2:09:41.4    
    11     157  Linda Hoang             168    26   12     23:16.0      3:28.1   12   1:14:08.5      0:44.3    5     28:29.6   2:10:06.5    
    12     168  Anne Renz               238    29   14     32:31.2      5:21.9   10   1:10:10.9      1:23.7   10     31:59.6   2:21:27.3    
    13     169  Virginia Hammond        158    27    9     18:09.2      3:27.6   14   1:21:32.3      1:10.6   12     37:16.5   2:21:36.2    
    14     176  Tze-Hsuan Wang          269    29   13     24:40.4      5:06.0   11   1:13:51.9      2:23.4   14     43:05.6   2:29:07.3    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       7  Jacquelyn Foley         143    30    1     10:38.6      1:43.9    1     47:09.0      0:46.6    1     22:04.1   1:22:22.2    
     2      18  Julie March             207    33    2     12:45.0      2:07.9    2     48:03.6      1:31.9    2     22:11.9   1:26:40.3    
     3      42  Erin Burraston          116    32   10     18:23.9      2:53.8    3     48:43.0      0:56.1    3     22:56.0   1:33:52.8    
     4      44  Rebecca Grant           150    33   11     18:45.8      1:55.1    4     48:47.9      0:53.7    4     23:46.3   1:34:08.8    
     5      70  Amber Henderson         162    30    6     16:58.3      3:18.7    8     56:39.0      0:41.6    5     23:52.5   1:41:30.1    
     6      76  Jennifer Strelow        255    33    4     15:02.7      1:55.9    5     52:19.5      1:08.7   12     32:05.3   1:42:32.1    
     7      79  Caroline Krejci         190    33    8     17:30.4      3:38.1    7     55:39.0      1:01.6    7     25:21.1   1:43:10.2    
     8     101  Erin Hillert            166    32   12     19:57.2      4:03.0   10     57:20.8      1:30.8    6     25:15.3   1:48:07.1    
     9     102  Bonnie Martin           208    33    3     14:38.9      2:59.0    9     56:57.7      1:17.7   13     32:19.6   1:48:12.9    
    10     110  Amy McCurdy             212    31   13     20:49.5      3:23.4   11     57:46.7      0:47.9    8     26:28.5   1:49:16.0    
    11     116  Linnaea Jablonski       178    33   14     22:15.9      4:23.7    6     55:16.8      1:31.6    9     27:59.9   1:51:27.9    
    12     119  Erin McArdel            209    30    7     17:24.7      3:45.1   12     59:33.2      0:37.8   10     30:41.7   1:52:02.5    
    13     144  Sara Kimmel             751    34   15     22:49.2      5:21.8   13   1:02:00.8      3:33.1   11     31:52.2   2:05:37.1    
    14     146  Andrea Keikkala         184    32    5     16:36.7      2:22.2   14   1:04:24.9      0:50.0   15     41:34.8   2:05:48.6    
    15     165  Christina Jahncke       179    34    9     17:50.5      4:32.0   15   1:16:09.0      1:26.6   14     39:32.1   2:19:30.2    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      78  Allison Reed            236    39    5     18:58.6      3:21.7    1     52:53.4      0:48.6    1     27:04.8   1:43:07.1    
     2      83  Browyn Coyne            127    37    1     17:21.9      3:43.6    2     54:21.0      1:04.2    2     27:25.8   1:43:56.5    
     3     113  Jenifer Oldright        223    39    6     19:13.8      2:53.5    6     59:41.4      1:36.2    3     27:27.3   1:50:52.2    
     4     118  Marina Hoiden           277    38    9     21:41.1      2:59.3    3     56:44.4      1:39.1    5     28:55.1   1:51:59.0    
     5     120  Callista Salazar        240    35    7     20:47.1      3:35.7    4     58:33.7      1:36.9    4     27:37.3   1:52:10.7    
     6     129  Lindsay Pedersen        227    38   10     23:03.5      2:38.1    5     59:10.5      1:24.6    6     30:56.9   1:57:13.6    
     7     132  Kamila Kilayko          752    38    2     17:36.4      4:18.4    7   1:03:47.4      1:19.6    7     31:01.9   1:58:03.7    
     8     142  Arwyn Smalley           249    37    3     17:41.5      3:26.0    9   1:09:35.0      1:31.0    8     32:43.1   2:04:56.6    
     9     149  Melissa Johnston        181    38    4     18:32.0      4:10.5    8   1:06:47.8      1:35.3    9     35:18.4   2:06:24.0    
    10     167  Lynn Herink             164    38    8     21:39.1      5:09.8   10   1:17:02.7      1:33.9   10     35:26.5   2:20:52.0    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      10  Dannica Stevenson-Wade  253    40    1     14:05.3      2:37.7    1     43:49.6      1:18.4    1     22:28.0   1:24:19.0    
     2      39  Christa Moore           219    40    5     16:27.5      2:11.9    2     48:22.7      1:31.3    3     24:08.8   1:32:42.2    
     3      45  Kelly Christensen       124    43    2     14:48.7      1:48.4    3     48:47.1      1:07.9    6     28:15.9   1:34:48.0    
     4      48  Lael Jones              182    43    3     15:34.2      1:57.7    5     51:00.6      1:18.0    4     25:13.0   1:35:03.5    
     5      58  Torrey Sanbeck          241    41    4     16:22.5      2:09.7    4     49:59.8      1:32.0    7     28:47.9   1:38:51.9    
     6      96  Jennifer Draughon       139    44    9     21:43.2      2:42.0    8     57:12.5      1:14.9    2     23:40.4   1:46:33.0    
     7     122  Ericka Schlecht         244    44    6     18:36.5      1:43.4    7     56:52.4      1:32.9    8     34:00.9   1:52:46.1    
     8     123  Tammy Magnuson          205    42    8     18:48.6      2:15.6    6     55:27.0      1:21.1    9     35:43.9   1:53:36.2    
     9     143  Lisa Brautigam          112    41    7     18:36.8      4:24.4    9   1:02:17.4      1:55.0   10     37:50.9   2:05:04.5    
    10     166  Aurora Lau              297    41   10     24:28.4      2:33.3   10   1:23:56.2      0:46.1    5     28:01.4   2:19:45.4    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       9  Linda McCandless        210    45    1     14:54.0      1:35.9    1     43:52.2      0:56.5    1     22:24.4   1:23:43.0    
     2      49  Cheryl Iseberg          176    47    3     15:40.5      2:07.5    2     48:30.0      0:51.8    6     28:50.8   1:36:00.6    
     3      54  Kristine Kloepfer       187    46    6     18:44.1      1:35.3    4     50:08.4      1:08.2    3     26:29.8   1:38:05.8    
     4      61  Yasko Howell            173    48    5     18:43.8      2:47.0    5     50:54.4      0:56.9    2     25:56.3   1:39:18.4    
     5      63  nina binder             111    46    2     15:39.7      2:45.0    3     49:55.6      1:22.0    8     29:54.9   1:39:37.2    
     6      80  Carolyn Vahrenwald      265    48    4     18:03.0      2:02.3    7     54:15.9      1:05.9    5     28:01.3   1:43:28.4    
     7      92  dagmar fronek           144    45   10     21:56.9      2:32.5    6     52:33.0      1:10.9    4     27:17.0   1:45:30.3    
     8     124  Carolyn Kraft           189    49    7     19:16.7      2:45.1    8   1:00:01.4      1:46.9    9     29:55.2   1:53:45.3    
     9     134  denise lee              196    46    9     21:42.0      3:15.6   10   1:02:46.0      1:50.9    7     29:00.2   1:58:34.7    
    10     148  Tara Glackin-Coley      147    47    8     19:46.3      2:50.4    9   1:00:37.1      2:18.9   12     40:49.5   2:06:22.2    
    11     159  Mayang Hale             294    45   12     28:16.8      3:49.5   11   1:04:07.7      1:47.3   10     33:49.4   2:11:50.7    
    12     174  Yvonne Horner           295    46   11     27:55.1      3:08.2   12   1:13:48.5      1:27.3   11     37:52.3   2:24:11.4    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      86  Cherie Cornwell         125    50    4     16:09.7      4:36.8    3     56:41.2      2:09.7    1     24:43.5   1:44:20.9    
     2      94  Ann Stafford            289    51    3     15:48.3      3:09.0    1     54:22.4      2:27.0    2     30:23.7   1:46:10.4    
     3     108  Rebecca Sharp           247    52    2     15:45.8      2:20.5    2     55:52.8      1:39.3    5     33:29.7   1:49:08.1    
     4     133  Phyllis Tubbs           262    50    5     19:31.8      2:44.9    6   1:01:04.2      1:14.5    7     33:35.1   1:58:10.5    
     5     136  Patty Raine             234    51    6     19:34.8      4:22.1    5   1:00:40.7      2:08.9    6     33:35.1   2:00:21.6    
     6     140  Lisa Lawrence           194    50    7     21:17.7      3:11.9    8   1:03:05.1      1:46.6    8     35:14.6   2:04:35.9    
     7     151  Theresa Trinka Hoard    261    54    8     21:51.3      4:24.7    4     56:55.0      3:51.9   11     40:34.4   2:07:37.3    
     8     153  Mary Legate             266    52   10     26:41.0      4:31.6    7   1:02:33.1      1:34.3    3     32:43.7   2:08:03.7    
     9     154  Kathyanne Baumgardner   172    54    9     23:38.8      3:46.4   10   1:05:13.8      2:56.0    4     33:13.2   2:08:48.2    
    10     161  Leslie Unruh            264    51   11     30:18.3      3:17.4    9   1:03:54.3      0:54.7    9     36:53.6   2:15:18.3    
    11     163  Sandy Gurner-Covey      155    50    1     14:24.4      4:36.4   11   1:18:19.5      1:32.7   10     39:30.8   2:18:23.8    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     100  Bobbie Busch            117    59    1     17:58.3      3:56.7    3     57:55.2      1:43.3    1     26:29.1   1:48:02.6    
     2     138  Lisa Edlin              140    58    9     28:31.0      3:26.6    2     57:24.6      0:52.0    2     31:29.8   2:01:44.0    
     3     139  Cindy McGonigal         213    55    2     19:36.3      4:08.5    1     55:27.0      1:48.1    8     42:47.7   2:03:47.6    
     4     147  Catherine Wardle        271    55    7     24:24.3      3:55.7    4   1:00:58.1      2:19.7    3     34:37.5   2:06:15.3    
     5     162  Pam Kozu                188    55    4     21:36.2      3:48.9    6   1:12:09.7      1:38.0    5     38:52.7   2:18:05.5    
     6     170  Janet Hoffman           171    57    5     23:32.6      5:28.0    5   1:09:59.4      3:49.8    6     38:53.3   2:21:43.1    
     7     171  Julie C. Sandberg       242    58    6     24:14.9      3:23.4    7   1:15:43.7      0:50.7    4     38:17.5   2:22:30.2    
     8     175  Jacquelyn Lotz          201    57    3     19:39.6      3:37.3    8   1:17:16.4      1:28.5    9     43:45.4   2:25:47.2    
     9     177  Patty Henson            163    58    8     27:42.5      5:23.0    9   1:23:32.2      1:37.3    7     39:28.3   2:37:43.3    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      62  Judith Sentz            268    61    1     15:51.4      2:03.3    1     50:35.1      1:11.0    1     29:41.4   1:39:22.2    
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     160  Ann Wetter              274    68    1     20:12.6      5:45.8    2   1:07:00.4      1:20.5    1     39:20.0   2:13:39.3    
     2     164  Jane Chavey             753    66    2     22:45.9      5:36.7    1   1:06:56.8      2:00.6    2     41:38.9   2:18:58.9    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      12  Kyle Howlett            174    17    4     15:52.2      1:19.0    1     44:33.3      0:39.9    4     22:39.1   1:25:03.5    
     2      16  Erik Perry              229    18    2     12:30.4      1:36.9    2     47:19.0      0:51.0    5     23:56.9   1:26:14.2    
     3      23  Nick Lawson             300    16    5     15:59.7      2:25.6    3     47:58.7      1:12.2    1     20:36.1   1:28:12.3    
     4      26  Spencer Berry           110    17    1     11:32.2      1:33.1    4     48:49.6      0:44.1    7     26:30.9   1:29:09.9    
     5      68  Aidan Miller            217    16    6     16:42.5      2:35.2    8     59:36.2      0:34.4    3     21:56.1   1:41:24.4    
     6      73  Anthony Raftis          233    15    9     23:44.7      3:14.7    5     53:11.3      0:52.3    2     21:05.6   1:42:08.6    
     7      74  Mathew Roland           239    18    3     13:39.2      3:08.2    9   1:00:02.2      0:34.8    6     24:48.5   1:42:12.9    
     8      84  Timothy Moore           218    15    7     16:45.9      2:46.1    6     54:27.0      2:23.9    9     27:43.8   1:44:06.7    
     9     111  Liam Allan              104    15    8     19:15.7      4:10.3    7     57:49.7      1:03.2    8     27:23.6   1:49:42.5    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       8  Jacob Fullen            145    22    3     14:51.0      1:47.4    1     47:20.1      0:47.3    1     17:46.5   1:22:32.3    
     2      38  Kyle Halvorson          157    24    1     12:18.8      1:51.4    5     55:23.9      0:51.4    2     21:49.3   1:32:14.8    
     3      43  Nick Pfeifer            230    20    2     14:45.1      4:06.1    2     51:20.0      0:47.3    3     23:02.7   1:34:01.2    
     4      81  Jimmy Johnson           180    24    6     19:59.7      2:02.9    3     51:41.2      0:51.5    5     29:10.1   1:43:45.4    
     5      82  Bryan Wanzer            270    24    4     15:53.1      2:37.0    4     55:17.5      0:55.4    4     29:05.0   1:43:48.0    
     6     158  Tyler Raine             235    24    5     19:18.9      5:36.9    6   1:02:48.0      3:25.8    6     39:06.4   2:10:16.0    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Bryan Brosious          114    27    2     11:23.0      1:07.2    1     40:38.6      0:39.2    3     19:35.2   1:13:23.2    
     2       5  Colin Groark            152    28    3     12:37.7      2:07.1    6     47:46.5      0:36.7    1     17:08.7   1:20:16.7    
     3       6  Andy Stetzler           252    25    1     11:22.6      1:20.1    2     43:59.3      0:51.4    7     24:23.2   1:21:56.6    
     4      19  Christopher Denton      292    28    6     16:45.3      1:46.7    7     48:24.3      1:55.9    2     18:00.8   1:26:53.0    
     5      20  Christopher Cutting     130    29    4     14:13.8      2:06.3    5     46:50.7      0:54.7    5     23:06.2   1:27:11.7    
     6      22  Graham Kirn             186    26    5     16:40.5      2:15.6    4     46:13.4      0:33.6    4     22:06.0   1:27:49.1    
     7      33  Cary Dubinsky           298    27    8     17:27.2      1:28.0    3     45:18.5      0:36.9    9     26:15.8   1:31:06.4    
     8      41  Mitch Thelen            258    27    7     17:26.8      2:32.0    8     49:15.0                6     24:21.6   1:33:35.4    
     9      60  JohnTri Tran            260    29    9     19:05.3      2:49.3    9     50:12.5      1:29.7    8     25:40.2   1:39:17.0    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       2  Josh Adams              101    30    1     12:24.7      1:24.7    1     39:16.9      0:38.2    2     20:23.0   1:14:07.5    
     2      21  Andrew Walls            267    33   10     19:21.2      2:04.8    2     45:56.6      0:56.8    1     19:22.2   1:27:41.6    
     3      25  Torrin Hultgren         175    34    6     16:51.3      3:22.5    3     46:00.6      0:56.0    5     21:44.2   1:28:54.6    
     4      29  John Wheaton            275    30    2     14:17.1      2:58.1    8     50:45.3      0:41.0    4     21:22.6   1:30:04.1    
     5      31  Nate Baer               107    31    9     18:11.4      2:37.7    5     48:25.7      0:46.6    3     20:28.2   1:30:29.6    
     6      46  Sean Chighizola         123    30    4     15:43.6      1:40.4    9     51:32.6      1:01.1    6     24:58.8   1:34:56.5    
     7      52  Ben Pilo                231    32    5     16:03.4      2:30.1    6     48:47.6      1:49.7   12     28:01.5   1:37:12.3    
     8      57  Aydin Ghajar            146    34    8     17:46.2      2:02.8    7     50:09.4      1:44.4   10     26:47.2   1:38:30.0    
     9      64  Justin Dietz            296    30   11     20:43.3      4:17.7    4     47:46.2      1:39.2    7     25:11.4   1:39:37.8    
    10      67  Jonathan Lyons          203    34    3     15:32.6      2:06.2   10     52:12.9      1:33.1   13     29:52.3   1:41:17.1    
    11      88  Justin Harper           159    34    7     17:33.0      4:05.1   11     56:01.0      1:30.7    8     25:13.2   1:44:23.0    
    12     137  Evan Nordby             222    34   13     24:07.3      3:56.8   14   1:04:31.4      1:36.8   11     27:07.8   2:01:20.1    
    13     152  Noah Beck               225    33   12     23:37.0      4:47.9   12   1:00:07.9      2:40.5   14     36:44.1   2:07:57.4    
    14     155  James Renz              237    32   14     32:01.9      7:17.4   13   1:02:24.5      1:57.9    9     25:42.5   2:09:24.2    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       3  Mark Doane              135    37    1     11:53.4      1:17.0    1     40:04.4      0:54.1    3     20:55.8   1:15:04.7    
     2       4  Stuart Ayling           106    36    3     14:51.7      1:42.0    2     40:26.0      1:05.6    1     19:42.8   1:17:48.1    
     3      14  Brian Falkowski         141    37    6     17:07.6      1:49.3    3     44:02.3      1:18.1    4     21:44.8   1:26:02.1    
     4      32  Ryan Downey             138    35    2     14:06.4      2:05.3    6     48:08.9      1:15.0    6     24:56.7   1:30:32.3    
     5      36  Paul Grove              153    35   10     19:09.4      2:54.4    4     47:14.8      1:09.2    2     20:52.1   1:31:19.9    
     6      47  Josh Schaapveld         243    37    5     17:02.2      3:05.6    7     50:00.4      1:00.4    5     23:53.0   1:35:01.6    
     7      53  Joe Wendler             273    35   11     19:15.2      2:05.3    5     48:02.2      1:31.3    8     27:00.1   1:37:54.1    
     8      85  TYLER HACKEN            156    35    7     18:27.7      3:51.9    8     51:14.1      1:34.2   12     29:05.6   1:44:13.5    
     9      87  Edward Allen            170    36   12     20:09.1      3:43.2   11     53:09.5      1:30.8    7     25:49.4   1:44:22.0    
    10      95  Bob StJohn              254    37   13     20:12.1      4:49.8    9     51:46.9      1:35.7   11     27:59.8   1:46:24.3    
    11      99  Adam Smith              250    35    9     19:02.7      4:28.6   12     54:56.3      2:05.9    9     27:16.0   1:47:49.5    
    12     103  Nicholas Ubick          263    38    4     16:38.5      2:09.0   14     56:45.3      1:14.1   13     31:30.9   1:48:17.8    
    13     109  Jason Astrup            105    35    8     18:33.6      5:05.2   10     52:41.7      1:19.8   14     31:32.3   1:49:12.6    
    14     127  Jason Jablonski         177    39   14     27:16.8      4:22.5   13     55:16.5      1:33.2   10     27:59.2   1:56:28.2    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      11  Vincent Partridge       226    41    2     14:37.3      1:21.0    2     45:39.1      0:53.8    1     22:04.3   1:24:35.5    
     2      17  Ryan Daly               131    41    4     15:50.1      1:46.9    1     45:25.1      0:57.7    2     22:37.4   1:26:37.2    
     3      24  Jason Densley           133    41    3     14:56.0      2:26.3    3     47:10.7      1:12.8    3     22:45.9   1:28:31.7    
     4      72  Brian Williams          276    41    5     15:50.5      2:55.5    4     52:51.2      1:20.9    5     28:57.8   1:41:55.9    
     5      77  Marcus Hayett           161    41    1     14:31.0      2:35.5    5     55:00.5      1:27.2    6     29:19.7   1:42:53.9    
     6      91  Ken Olson               224    40    8     16:33.9      3:37.9    6     55:01.3      1:52.1    4     28:23.1   1:45:28.3    
     7     114  Brian Keller            185    41    6     15:51.7      3:02.5    7     55:51.8      1:32.0    7     34:35.1   1:50:53.1    
     8     173  Craig Sunada            290    42    7     16:23.1      6:56.6    8   1:08:09.3      2:10.8    8     49:32.3   2:23:12.1    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      13  Bryan Gormley           148    46    3     14:16.2      2:14.2    2     46:56.3      0:46.9    1     21:25.8   1:25:39.4    
     2      15  andy chan               120    45    1     12:57.5      1:48.3    3     47:33.6      0:51.5    2     23:01.9   1:26:12.8    
     3      35  Mike Dowd               136    49    7     18:54.7      3:23.5    1     43:16.6      1:32.2    3     24:12.7   1:31:19.7    
     4      50  Richard Murphy          220    48    5     15:34.7      2:44.7    5     49:41.6      1:29.6    5     26:41.2   1:36:11.8    
     5      59  Monte Prentice          232    47    2     13:04.7      3:56.7    8     56:05.4      0:49.2    4     25:10.1   1:39:06.1    
     6      65  John Baird              108    45    6     17:40.3      2:46.4    4     49:23.0      1:05.6    7     29:33.6   1:40:28.9    
     7      90  Kevin Hockley           169    48    4     14:25.2      2:12.5    6     50:53.8      1:41.4    8     35:43.4   1:44:56.3    
     8      98  Marc Morris             288    47    9     19:05.0      2:47.2    7     55:06.4      1:39.3    6     28:57.8   1:47:35.7    
     9     172  Michael Ferlan          142    46    8     18:56.7      5:17.3    9   1:06:29.7      2:56.9    9     49:31.0   2:23:11.6    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      28  Paul Larson             191    50    1     15:43.0      2:54.9    1     43:51.9      1:19.2    3     26:01.8   1:29:50.8    
     2      51  Lincoln Miller          216    52    3     17:15.4      3:31.3    3     50:43.0      0:41.8    1     24:23.8   1:36:35.3    
     3      56  Robert Madeo            204    50    4     19:43.5      2:00.7    2     48:28.5      1:28.7    4     26:48.3   1:38:29.7    
     4      66  Kevin Jones             183    54    2     16:16.9      3:10.0    4     50:50.6      1:04.3    6     29:50.0   1:41:11.8    
     5     106  Chuck Meis              214    54    5     20:07.0      4:18.0    6     57:32.3      1:56.3    2     25:06.4   1:49:00.0    
     6     115  Bill Skok               248    53    6     23:21.4      3:05.3    5     57:01.5      0:43.0    5     27:00.3   1:51:11.5    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      55  Fred Lien               198    56    1     14:35.5      4:23.1    1     46:46.8      2:06.9    2     30:18.1   1:38:10.4    
     2      71  Glen Cushman            129    55    2     15:01.1      2:52.2    3     55:41.5      2:19.9    1     26:00.1   1:41:54.8    
     3     112  Mitchel Schoenfield     299    59    3     16:44.5      3:39.6    2     51:01.2      1:50.5    3     37:11.5   1:50:27.3    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      27  Gordon Gray             151    67    1     13:57.1      2:16.6    1     46:58.7      1:27.4    1     24:49.4   1:29:29.2    
     2     121  Michael Scott           246    66    3     21:00.3      3:20.5    2     55:13.3      1:51.8    2     31:01.6   1:52:27.5    
     3     130  Jim McCurdy             211    66    2     20:10.3      2:41.6    3     58:07.0      0:40.6    3     35:37.1   1:57:16.6