Lake Meridian Triathlon

Overall Results

August 25, 2013


Results By RTB Events
 

Super Sprint

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Jonathan Manthey

123

30

M

2

6:54.1

1:17.6

2

42:51.6

0:40.6

1

20:00.5

1:11:44.4

2

Brian Falkowski

152

38

M

5

7:31.2

1:40.9

1

39:37.7

0:32.9

2

22:29.0

1:11:51.7

3

Joe Wendler

144

36

M

6

7:56.9

1:57.0

3

44:50.8

1:03.6

6

25:35.8

1:21:24.1

4

Erik Perry

130

19

M

1

6:13.6

1:27.0

8

48:18.0

0:38.1

11

26:41.7

1:23:18.4

5

John Colvard

146

52

M

12

9:19.1

2:14.2

5

46:35.8

0:46.8

5

25:10.7

1:24:06.6

6

Jeffrey Silbaugh

136

32

M

7

8:03.3

1:56.1

11

48:44.6

0:46.4

4

24:39.8

1:24:10.2

7

Wade Barringer

102

39

M

8

8:04.2

2:21.7

10

48:36.7

1:19.8

7

25:36.5

1:25:58.9

8

Ross Marshal

124

36

M

9

8:14.6

3:33.1

4

45:03.0

1:05.3

19

28:40.2

1:26:36.2

9

Justin Scott

135

19

M

25

11:30.3

3:37.7

6

48:11.8

1:12.1

3

23:32.1

1:28:04.0

10

Will Lucca

121

34

M

10

8:32.6

2:28.8

9

48:23.2

1:21.7

15

27:42.5

1:28:28.8

11

Leila Okazaki

125

12

F

3

7:21.8

1:04.8

24

55:10.8

0:32.4

10

26:21.4

1:30:31.2

12

Kelly Weatherman

143

24

F

18

10:04.6

3:19.3

14

50:47.2

0:45.9

14

27:26.7

1:32:23.7

13

Justin Connell

108

41

M

13

9:25.1

6:25.7

7

48:12.4

1:22.9

13

27:23.3

1:32:49.4

14

Kathryn O'Neill

127

34

F

24

11:13.5

2:24.8

13

50:04.4

2:20.9

12

27:03.6

1:33:07.2

15

Brian Stanhope

140

38

M

31

12:22.5

4:02.8

15

50:54.2

1:51.9

9

26:18.0

1:35:29.4

16

Steve Everist

114

44

M

21

10:59.4

3:17.7

12

49:53.2

1:30.8

24

30:23.2

1:36:04.3

17

Rob Brooks

104

43

M

4

7:30.1

2:48.7

25

55:13.4

1:24.8

22

30:12.3

1:37:09.3

18

Janet Guenther

118

63

F

23

11:05.4

4:04.9

17

51:08.3

2:25.4

21

29:14.5

1:37:58.5

19

LeeAnn Densley

111

42

F

20

10:39.4

2:12.1

16

51:07.3

1:19.7

29

32:41.3

1:37:59.8

20

Mark Ostronic

128

31

M

30

12:05.4

5:31.5

18

51:52.3

2:04.0

17

28:08.9

1:39:42.1

21

Susan Gehrke

117

62

F

14

9:42.7

4:16.5

30

59:49.2

1:02.0

8

25:52.4

1:40:42.8

22

Mark Parrett

129

52

M

17

9:58.6

3:04.6

23

54:13.0

2:10.0

26

31:22.8

1:40:49.0

23

Carol Smith

137

56

F

27

11:51.3

3:22.3

22

54:09.2

1:05.5

28

32:38.5

1:43:06.8

24

Tina Coffman

106

51

F

16

9:57.2

2:37.2

26

55:24.9

1:31.1

33

33:43.1

1:43:13.5

25

Michelle Petterson

131

26

F

38

14:17.4

3:09.3

20

53:28.2

1:55.2

27

31:27.3

1:44:17.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Ryan Conwell

155

29

M

29

11:57.1

3:38.7

21

53:39.0

1:53.7

34

33:52.1

1:45:00.6

27

Ilenia Elder

113

38

F

35

13:43.4

2:57.3

28

56:23.5

1:28.0

25

30:31.0

1:45:03.2

28

Erica Lucca

120

28

F

15

9:49.0

3:00.2

32

1:02:02.5

2:09.1

18

28:15.6

1:45:16.4

29

Kellie Manary

122

32

F

26

11:44.8

3:55.0

33

1:02:29.6

0:32.7

16

27:48.5

1:46:30.6

30

Lilia Fannin

154

53

F

22

10:59.9

4:47.8

27

56:14.6

1:25.7

32

33:11.0

1:46:39.0

31

Roy Conwell

110

62

M

41

18:21.4

3:49.4

19

52:47.6

1:40.6

36

34:55.5

1:51:34.5

32

Juli Best

103

34

F

33

13:09.9

3:31.3

29

58:41.5

1:56.5

37

35:50.0

1:53:09.2

33

Teri Wright

145

51

F

37

14:14.6

3:39.9

31

1:01:25.9

1:33.0

30

32:59.7

1:53:53.1

34

Terri Scott

134

46

F

28

11:52.9

5:01.8

34

1:05:05.9

2:44.7

23

30:13.6

1:54:58.9

35

Meng Yu Che

153

37

M

36

13:57.7

4:00.7

35

1:05:52.9

0:47.5

35

34:27.9

1:59:06.7

36

Lisa Buzas

105

47

F

39

16:23.2

3:38.7

37

1:07:18.4

1:11.4

31

33:02.4

2:01:34.1

37

Karen Johnson

119

32

F

34

13:31.0

4:58.5

39

1:12:59.2

1:50.5

20

28:40.6

2:01:59.8

38

Leslie Unruh

142

52

F

40

17:34.0

3:59.8

36

1:06:03.0

1:32.3

40

43:46.3

2:12:55.4

39

Michael Sovar

138

35

M

19

10:09.7

7:01.8

40

1:15:27.0

1:36.2

39

40:32.0

2:14:46.7

40

Kelly Sovar

139

32

F

11

9:03.2

8:06.4

41

1:15:27.5

1:37.8

38

40:31.9

2:14:46.8

41

Spencer Price

133

17

M

32

12:42.4

5:53.7

38

1:10:08.6

3:06.1

41

54:31.4

2:26:22.2

 

Sprint Wave Men

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Drew Magill

294

48

M

13

12:22.1

1:20.9

 

 

39:22.4

8

20:23.8

1:13:29.2

2

Mark Doane

238

38

M

4

11:20.0

1:10.6

2

39:38.7

0:38.8

13

21:06.4

1:13:54.5

3

Trev Dakan

231

44

M

5

11:23.8

1:09.5

5

40:42.9

0:25.2

10

20:30.4

1:14:11.8

4

Bryan Brosious

218

28

M

3

11:18.8

1:03.9

8

41:31.5

0:31.0

6

20:07.7

1:14:32.9

5

Stuart Ayling

206

37

M

26

14:33.2

1:16.8

1

38:39.4

0:34.2

4

19:44.6

1:14:48.2

6

Andy Stetzler

346

26

M

2

10:24.9

1:24.1

4

40:12.0

0:34.7

22

22:48.1

1:15:23.8

7

Josh Adams

201

31

M

8

11:36.4

1:15.7

6

41:00.2

0:27.5

15

21:12.1

1:15:31.9

8

Keith Szot

353

48

M

1

10:20.9

1:29.1

14

43:52.3

0:37.4

5

20:01.7

1:16:21.4

9

Conrad Saam

397

39

M

6

11:24.9

1:20.0

10

42:28.8

0:36.4

14

21:09.3

1:16:59.4

10

Scott Strong

393

22

M

10

12:10.4

1:59.3

15

43:55.8

1:28.5

1

18:34.6

1:18:08.6

11

Todd Peters

316

35

M

7

11:30.7

1:49.6

16

44:15.5

0:47.2

7

20:13.5

1:18:36.5

12

George Mount

307

40

M

23

14:00.1

1:36.3

13

43:19.4

0:54.4

9

20:26.7

1:20:16.9

13

Eric Schuman

338

45

M

27

14:34.8

1:49.5

3

39:41.7

0:52.6

32

24:18.3

1:21:16.9

14

Nicholas Lawson

224

17

M

14

12:34.1

1:23.7

24

45:40.4

0:33.7

18

22:02.9

1:22:14.8

15

Bryan Hoon

268

40

M

30

14:43.1

1:50.8

7

41:15.5

1:04.4

24

23:25.6

1:22:19.4

16

Ron Stadick

345

56

M

11

12:16.4

1:48.9

11

42:47.7

0:49.9

41

25:12.8

1:22:55.7

17

Benjamin Wagstaff

363

16

M

12

12:18.0

1:45.2

23

45:29.8

0:47.8

27

23:38.2

1:23:59.0

18

Bryan Gormley

253

47

M

21

13:43.4

1:51.2

25

45:45.1

1:12.8

19

22:07.5

1:24:40.0

19

Vincent Partridge

314

42

M

31

14:44.2

1:48.3

18

44:48.1

0:35.9

31

24:15.2

1:26:11.7

20

Lance Hester

265

47

M

17

13:09.7

1:47.8

17

44:24.9

1:07.1

46

25:46.3

1:26:15.8

21

Mike Swienty

351

54

M

32

14:47.4

1:38.7

19

44:52.9

0:43.2

34

24:25.1

1:26:27.3

22

Jason Densley

235

42

M

28

14:37.9

2:16.9

26

45:53.7

1:04.0

21

22:42.3

1:26:34.8

23

Derrick Howlett

270

14

M

40

15:31.3

1:41.5

20

45:03.1

0:59.7

28

23:45.3

1:27:00.9

24

Ryan Daly

232

42

M

37

15:27.9

1:51.1

30

46:24.5

1:01.8

20

22:19.6

1:27:04.9

25

David OHern

312

30

M

9

11:38.8

1:25.2

33

47:03.1

0:39.2

49

26:24.7

1:27:11.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Curtis Jordan

278

50

M

51

16:25.2

2:38.8

29

46:16.1

1:10.4

11

20:46.5

1:27:17.0

27

Nick Hossley

391

16

M

36

15:10.9

4:50.0

41

48:41.4

0:47.6

3

19:33.5

1:29:03.4

28

Ian Fishel

226

25

M

42

15:33.1

2:09.2

32

46:32.9

1:30.5

25

23:29.5

1:29:15.2

29

Sage Duggal

243

16

M

19

13:36.7

2:48.5

63

52:42.1

0:43.2

2

19:25.6

1:29:16.1

30

Joe Dominey

240

41

M

61

17:24.8

2:18.2

9

42:28.4

0:48.1

53

26:47.7

1:29:47.2

31

Ben Roberts

328

34

M

25

14:26.8

2:32.9

22

45:16.8

0:57.5

50

26:35.7

1:29:49.7

32

Richard Murphy

310

49

M

20

13:38.5

2:51.2

27

45:56.8

1:43.0

47

25:48.4

1:29:57.9

33

Eric Peterson

388

50

M

18

13:33.5

1:57.8

21

45:07.8

0:55.4

65

28:39.2

1:30:13.7

34

Steve Collins

107

65

M

39

15:30.1

2:22.2

31

46:27.5

0:44.8

40

25:09.4

1:30:14.0

35

Paul Morris

306

43

M

33

14:49.5

2:14.4

37

47:52.9

1:01.1

38

24:41.2

1:30:39.1

36

Anthony Raftis

322

16

M

68

18:48.9

2:28.3

40

48:02.2

1:03.3

12

20:58.8

1:31:21.5

37

Al Beauchamp

210

53

M

55

16:35.8

2:01.8

28

46:12.1

0:55.2

45

25:44.7

1:31:29.6

38

David Gottlieb

398

35

M

50

16:19.9

1:47.7

50

50:14.0

0:30.4

26

23:38.0

1:32:30.0

39

Ryan Downey

242

36

M

16

13:01.0

1:47.0

47

49:59.8

0:57.6

54

26:52.9

1:32:38.3

40

bryan lee

288

32

M

71

19:21.1

2:37.6

42

49:02.3

0:34.4

17

21:59.2

1:33:34.6

41

Aaron Berry

211

34

M

29

14:41.4

2:40.2

39

47:54.9

1:07.7

57

27:42.0

1:34:06.2

42

Shannon Maris

296

20

M

88

24:11.0

3:54.0

12

43:05.1

1:30.6

16

21:32.9

1:34:13.6

43

Alan Smith

343

49

M

49

16:19.3

4:25.2

38

47:54.5

1:36.5

33

24:22.1

1:34:37.6

44

Matthew Malecki

295

36

M

43

15:45.8

1:35.1

61

52:22.6

0:47.9

37

24:39.6

1:35:11.0

45

Omar Alayoubi

202

35

M

73

19:42.4

3:43.0

34

47:18.6

1:27.7

23

23:00.8

1:35:12.5

46

Robert Wagstaff

364

47

M

38

15:29.2

2:02.4

36

47:46.8

1:02.5

67

29:07.6

1:35:28.5

47

Aaron Rose

331

32

M

57

17:04.2

3:29.2

54

50:46.9

1:32.8

30

24:12.9

1:37:06.0

48

Michael Quam

319

67

M

41

15:32.3

3:25.7

58

51:17.6

0:34.2

51

26:36.3

1:37:26.1

49

Vince Ayers

205

52

M

52

16:28.6

5:06.9

44

49:31.5

1:33.0

44

25:44.6

1:38:24.6

50

Sean Cosgriff

227

45

M

66

18:35.2

3:30.5

46

49:42.9

1:33.7

43

25:44.0

1:39:06.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Nathaniel Williams

369

27

M

80

21:50.9

2:43.3

43

49:23.1

0:45.1

36

24:36.6

1:39:19.0

52

robert johnson

274

45

M

45

16:02.6

3:17.6

55

50:54.3

0:48.3

60

28:24.6

1:39:27.4

53

Mark Scott

339

42

M

47

16:12.6

2:52.7

56

50:56.3

1:15.7

64

28:36.9

1:39:54.2

54

Justin Harper

260

35

M

60

17:13.1

3:42.8

67

53:41.3

1:32.9

29

23:48.1

1:39:58.2

55

James Eide

245

26

M

44

15:56.4

3:47.2

69

54:08.6

1:13.7

39

25:04.0

1:40:09.9

56

Brian Westerman

365

27

M

62

17:47.8

3:40.9

52

50:44.5

1:23.2

55

27:17.5

1:40:53.9

57

Randy Doblar

239

60

M

24

14:06.7

3:30.3

68

54:00.4

0:29.4

69

29:27.5

1:41:34.3

58

Mark Herkert

264

50

M

63

18:03.0

5:03.4

49

50:06.7

1:15.9

56

27:31.9

1:42:00.9

59

David Raftis

321

50

M

46

16:04.3

3:47.8

53

50:45.1

2:05.2

74

30:05.8

1:42:48.2

60

Frank Raymond

323

42

M

54

16:34.0

2:19.0

65

53:17.7

0:51.3

73

30:01.1

1:43:03.1

61

Phil Russell

333

56

M

82

22:26.9

2:30.3

35

47:39.0

1:37.5

68

29:08.5

1:43:22.2

62

Jared Storer

349

31

M

86

23:33.7

2:38.7

51

50:37.0

0:58.7

42

25:37.6

1:43:25.7

63

Mike Guertin

255

45

M

22

13:48.8

3:50.4

59

51:51.3

1:59.7

80

32:29.7

1:43:59.9

64

Jaime Pugeda

318

46

M

78

21:30.6

2:49.5

48

50:00.8

1:29.9

62

28:24.9

1:44:15.7

65

Jon Thomas

355

33

M

59

17:12.1

3:05.1

66

53:18.9

0:28.1

75

30:19.5

1:44:23.7

66

John Stuart

350

50

M

53

16:30.0

3:18.8

72

54:51.3

0:58.4

71

29:37.0

1:45:15.5

67

Sean Rogers

330

43

M

87

23:35.4

3:04.5

45

49:34.0

1:34.7

58

27:50.4

1:45:39.0

68

Charlie Mitchell

304

33

M

15

12:58.0

4:02.0

87

1:00:20.5

0:46.3

61

28:24.8

1:46:31.6

69

Gerry Buan

219

52

M

74

19:50.2

2:34.0

57

50:58.5

1:59.1

78

31:20.6

1:46:42.4

70

Ryan Armstrong

204

33

M

75

20:10.2

2:43.2

73

54:59.1

1:02.1

59

27:51.9

1:46:46.5

71

Mike Scott

340

67

M

 

 

22:18.2

80

56:33.4

1:26.3

52

26:37.2

1:46:55.1

72

BRADLEY DORSTEN

241

33

M

70

19:19.1

4:13.4

81

57:12.8

0:34.5

48

26:09.1

1:47:28.9

73

Jason Crisologo

230

33

M

69

18:52.3

3:16.2

60

52:15.1

1:47.6

77

31:17.9

1:47:29.1

74

Nolan Hauke

262

34

M

35

15:07.8

2:56.0

79

56:29.7

1:33.1

79

32:19.3

1:48:25.9

75

Tim Wimmer

370

67

M

58

17:11.6

2:55.7

74

55:31.2

2:02.0

76

30:50.4

1:48:30.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Jed Tsai

359

30

M

76

20:47.4

4:24.6

62

52:25.6

3:06.6

63

28:25.5

1:49:09.7

77

Timothy Dang

233

49

M

77

21:17.8

6:42.5

71

54:47.9

2:16.8

35

24:30.6

1:49:35.6

78

Darren James

273

48

M

34

14:53.1

2:43.4

77

56:16.8

1:27.3

84

34:48.1

1:50:08.7

79

David Keenan

282

43

M

79

21:33.8

3:29.2

76

56:10.1

1:15.8

66

28:49.4

1:51:18.3

80

Christopher Zarlengo

374

30

M

64

18:06.4

3:56.5

64

53:03.5

1:17.8

85

35:15.3

1:51:39.5

81

Luca Procel

317

38

M

67

18:40.2

3:23.5

82

58:19.6

2:10.4

70

29:35.1

1:52:08.8

82

Brian Gilbert

250

35

M

72

19:40.8

3:58.1

90

1:02:48.1

1:02.5

72

29:41.4

1:57:10.9

83

Sean Miller

303

45

M

65

18:15.3

3:53.7

75

56:04.5

2:43.6

87

37:15.0

1:58:12.1

84

Brian McNally

300

27

M

89

24:59.4

4:11.2

70

54:37.4

1:56.1

82

33:37.0

1:59:21.1

85

Brian Sliman

342

40

M

85

23:24.4

4:48.5

84

59:07.6

1:24.3

83

34:02.0

2:02:46.8

86

Stephen Chowning

225

50

M

83

22:53.5

3:40.3

83

58:47.8

1:08.6

88

38:06.2

2:04:36.4

87

Mike Schroeder

337

61

M

56

16:50.6

3:03.6

89

1:02:25.7

2:06.7

89

42:31.9

2:06:58.5

88

Michael Covey

228

38

M

91

32:14.9

3:21.9

78

56:25.5

1:33.7

86

35:49.0

2:09:25.0

89

Denny Derrick

236

44

M

90

25:12.7

7:33.6

85

59:08.2

4:59.8

81

32:56.2

2:09:50.5

90

Dan Mueller

308

45

M

84

23:09.2

4:39.3

88

1:01:34.4

 

92

46:20.1

2:15:43.0

91

Bill Mitchell

305

62

M

48

16:18.8

6:30.5

91

1:07:15.7

2:37.8

90

43:59.4

2:16:42.2

92

Terry Bowman

216

54

M

81

22:19.0

7:19.2

86

59:43.3

3:57.4

91

44:32.1

2:17:51.0

DQ

Evan Kimura

285

30

M

 

 

24:56.3

DQ

51:54.7

0:43.6

60

28:16.1

1:45:50.7

 

Sprint Wave Women

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Dana Robertson Halter

329

39

F

2

11:29.0

1:33.8

1

44:45.9

0:49.4

3

23:12.8

1:21:50.9

2

Julie Strong

389

32

F

6

12:57.3

1:41.1

3

47:12.1

0:38.9

1

20:29.5

1:22:58.9

3

Alyson Littman

289

40

F

7

13:10.9

1:43.1

2

47:06.2

0:42.1

2

21:22.9

1:24:05.2

4

Jacquelyn Braggin

217

27

F

1

10:55.6

3:01.9

5

48:10.8

1:07.0

4

23:27.6

1:26:42.9

5

Michelle Fjetland

249

45

F

10

14:19.7

1:20.9

4

47:27.4

0:29.8

10

25:21.3

1:28:59.1

6

Celeste Stoneman

347

39

F

11

14:34.1

52:22.4

 

 

0:31.5

6

23:52.3

1:31:20.3

7

Erin Kim

284

13

F

4

12:25.8

1:05.9

9

51:21.1

0:29.3

16

27:10.1

1:32:32.2

8

Valerie Ritchie

390

58

F

20

16:14.7

1:49.4

6

48:28.4

0:51.2

13

26:36.9

1:34:00.6

9

Hannah Gormley

254

15

F

8

13:36.6

2:33.6

24

54:19.2

1:27.5

5

23:46.5

1:35:43.4

10

Theresa Jurotich

279

40

F

9

13:54.0

2:14.5

7

49:31.1

1:32.8

30

28:43.8

1:35:56.2

11

Mary Beth Trimble

358

22

F

12

14:49.2

2:48.3

23

54:16.5

0:45.1

8

24:15.8

1:36:54.9

12

Lakshmi Boyapati-Burke

395

33

F

22

16:32.4

3:05.5

14

52:14.7

1:09.1

7

24:14.8

1:37:16.5

13

Robyn Vergillo

362

44

F

18

16:04.0

1:40.0

16

52:18.5

0:41.6

17

27:17.0

1:38:01.1

14

Annie Arbenz

203

30

F

40

18:25.3

1:58.9

8

51:07.1

0:57.0

11

25:43.6

1:38:11.9

15

denise quarles

320

44

F

38

18:12.7

2:06.2

15

52:15.8

0:40.3

14

26:45.4

1:40:00.4

16

Tracie Raynes

324

43

F

15

15:56.6

2:35.8

19

52:42.1

1:02.9

22

28:09.4

1:40:26.8

17

Amanda Winans

371

30

F

5

12:44.4

3:12.5

26

54:57.9

1:19.5

28

28:32.3

1:40:46.6

18

Vicky Holmes

267

44

F

16

15:57.4

2:10.9

29

55:37.8

0:36.7

18

27:29.6

1:41:52.4

19

Stephanie Hiebert

266

36

F

3

12:20.3

2:16.9

31

55:57.1

0:45.9

40

30:57.4

1:42:17.6

20

Jennifer Howe

269

35

F

51

19:24.0

3:40.7

12

52:07.1

1:04.1

12

26:03.0

1:42:18.9

21

Browyn Coyne

229

38

F

31

17:49.1

3:35.5

22

53:21.9

0:49.3

21

27:58.9

1:43:34.7

22

Valerie Hauke

263

34

F

33

17:54.0

2:40.7

20

53:09.9

0:35.0

32

29:16.4

1:43:36.0

23

Oriana Souers-Dilley

344

36

F

53

19:35.9

3:30.8

10

52:04.1

1:30.1

20

27:45.2

1:44:26.1

24

Theresa Okell

313

48

F

57

20:17.2

2:36.7

30

55:56.2

0:53.1

9

25:07.5

1:44:50.7

25

Rachael McKinney

299

28

F

32

17:51.0

5:50.9

17

52:28.1

2:05.6

19

27:34.8

1:45:50.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Amber Keech

281

27

F

24

16:40.0

2:03.9

21

53:11.3

0:48.4

53

33:13.9

1:45:57.5

27

Kristin Szabadi

352

40

F

50

19:21.9

3:43.6

13

52:08.8

1:27.3

35

29:34.3

1:46:15.9

28

Sarah Wyant

373

32

F

27

17:13.1

3:14.6

33

56:03.1

1:02.5

33

29:32.1

1:47:05.4

29

Christina Baribault

207

37

F

23

16:39.5

3:42.9

32

56:02.8

1:21.9

38

30:18.5

1:48:05.6

30

Marissa Wright

372

23

F

54

20:00.5

3:48.1

27

55:09.4

1:05.8

24

28:20.6

1:48:24.4

31

Beth Gilbertson

251

48

F

48

19:16.9

2:52.6

18

52:40.5

1:07.1

51

32:37.7

1:48:34.8

32

Anna Batorsky

208

31

F

26

17:03.3

3:45.3

38

56:59.7

1:21.6

34

29:33.9

1:48:43.8

33

Nicole Thunem

357

26

F

21

16:31.8

2:33.1

52

1:00:15.9

0:56.8

27

28:27.3

1:48:44.9

34

Emma Metzger

302

19

F

56

20:13.3

3:10.8

39

57:06.8

1:40.6

15

27:05.7

1:49:17.2

35

Alisa Bowman

215

44

F

28

17:18.4

2:53.4

11

52:06.6

1:36.9

62

36:09.9

1:50:05.2

36

Lisa Haderlie

256

31

F

39

18:22.7

3:10.4

48

59:19.8

1:13.7

25

28:21.0

1:50:27.6

37

Meagan Rizzo

327

38

F

49

19:20.5

2:19.0

45

58:25.9

0:51.6

37

29:46.0

1:50:43.0

38

Jessy Beardemphl

209

44

F

66

21:19.8

2:44.4

35

56:21.1

1:06.2

36

29:44.6

1:51:16.1

39

Anna Lodahl

290

29

F

29

17:22.0

3:42.9

53

1:00:59.5

1:05.5

23

28:14.2

1:51:24.1

40

Jackie Bonjean

213

52

F

41

18:32.0

2:15.0

25

54:25.8

0:57.0

59

35:28.1

1:51:37.9

41

Jennifer Sarver

336

39

F

36

18:07.8

2:59.0

43

58:02.3

1:59.3

41

31:07.0

1:52:15.4

42

Kristen Johnson

275

38

F

42

18:35.4

3:55.0

41

57:31.8

1:50.0

43

31:12.7

1:53:04.9

43

Nicole Wigder

368

31

F

52

19:31.6

4:18.7

46

58:37.3

1:49.4

31

28:56.5

1:53:13.5

44

Jackie McDowell

298

37

F

46

19:12.6

3:42.4

28

55:16.9

2:11.2

52

32:52.4

1:53:15.5

45

Marta Zulik

376

43

F

34

17:56.4

2:41.7

50

59:58.6

0:43.9

46

31:57.1

1:53:17.7

46

Carolyn Kraft

286

50

F

19

16:08.2

2:53.3

56

1:01:48.7

1:04.9

48

32:12.7

1:54:07.8

47

Beth Bisignano

212

48

F

63

21:07.7

3:17.8

37

56:57.6

2:08.5

45

31:45.4

1:55:17.0

48

Phyllis Tubbs

360

51

F

30

17:26.7

3:04.9

54

1:01:11.4

1:34.8

57

34:50.0

1:58:07.8

49

Connie Hull

271

40

F

64

21:09.2

3:20.4

34

56:15.8

0:55.2

65

37:01.9

1:58:42.5

50

Laura Muehleisen

392

23

F

71

21:58.4

3:57.7

59

1:02:37.7

2:06.1

29

28:38.4

1:59:18.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Gretchen Nicholas

311

61

F

78

23:35.4

2:59.7

42

57:53.1

3:04.4

50

32:25.0

1:59:57.6

52

Gina Reed

325

43

F

43

18:38.1

1:08:59.6

 

 

0:56.3

47

32:02.7

2:00:36.7

53

Tracy Jackson

272

52

F

74

22:46.9

4:13.3

49

59:56.2

1:55.8

49

32:17.6

2:01:09.8

54

Amie Santiago

335

36

F

14

15:40.5

2:56.9

44

58:22.4

1:47.6

73

42:44.2

2:01:31.6

55

Beth Sanger

334

42

F

61

20:58.9

3:33.3

64

1:04:58.4

1:40.0

39

30:32.6

2:01:43.2

56

Bonnie Bunning

220

62

F

70

21:54.0

3:53.2

47

59:02.6

1:29.1

60

35:56.0

2:02:14.9

57

Cheryl Jones

387

48

F

76

23:17.2

2:45.6

67

1:07:16.6

1:51.4

26

28:22.8

2:03:33.6

58

Roberta (Robin) Estes

246

60

F

75

22:51.4

4:57.7

36

56:22.0

2:28.3

64

37:01.5

2:03:40.9

59

Lisa Edlin

244

59

F

82

28:16.1

3:45.7

40

57:16.8

0:52.6

54

33:52.5

2:04:03.7

60

Nicole Goldberg

252

40

F

73

22:08.5

4:24.6

58

1:02:26.1

1:33.7

58

34:58.3

2:05:31.2

61

Andrea Keikkala

283

33

F

17

15:58.2

2:40.2

62

1:04:47.4

0:33.5

72

42:27.2

2:06:26.5

62

Jordan Harris

261

23

F

47

19:16.4

4:15.8

61

1:03:13.9

3:48.6

63

36:22.4

2:06:57.1

63

Sarah Hamilton

258

32

F

72

22:05.6

4:41.7

69

1:07:26.5

1:36.4

42

31:11.4

2:07:01.6

64

Rebecca Sharp

341

53

F

25

16:44.5

3:06.2

60

1:02:38.9

1:41.4

75

43:44.2

2:07:55.2

65

Jordan Butler

221

24

F

13

15:29.3

6:36.8

57

1:02:14.7

0:41.8

74

43:04.8

2:08:07.4

66

Nancy Patrick

315

57

F

37

18:10.4

3:54.0

51

59:58.9

2:39.9

76

44:26.0

2:09:09.2

67

Ann Zimmerman

375

45

F

80

24:05.6

2:20.7

65

1:06:01.4

0:52.7

61

36:05.1

2:09:25.5

68

Lori Jones

277

25

F

60

20:53.6

5:55.5

68

1:07:17.5

1:24.6

56

34:18.5

2:09:49.7

69

Rachael Mueller

309

41

F

55

20:12.0

4:38.0

55

1:01:34.6

 

77

46:17.5

2:12:42.1

70

Katrina White

367

37

F

35

18:02.4

1:16:24.8

 

 

1:27.4

66

38:38.6

2:14:33.2

71

Robin Hall

257

29

F

65

21:10.1

5:26.1

73

1:12:59.5

1:04.1

55

33:57.6

2:14:37.4

72

Ann Wetter

366

69

F

45

18:58.2

5:21.9

70

1:07:37.9

1:02.4

70

41:43.1

2:14:43.5

73

Angela Tucker

361

39

F

67

21:24.9

2:56.8

76

1:19:24.2

0:55.3

44

31:37.1

2:16:18.3

74

Jane Chavey

223

67

F

68

21:25.1

6:17.1

66

1:06:58.9

1:08.2

71

41:59.7

2:17:49.0

75

Pamila Keech

280

53

F

62

21:04.9

4:34.5

63

1:04:49.8

2:38.2

80

47:09.9

2:20:17.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Denise Langholz

287

43

F

69

21:47.0

4:29.4

72

1:12:34.8

1:35.0

68

40:48.2

2:21:14.4

77

Tamara Mackey

293

44

F

81

27:52.4

3:11.2

71

1:09:17.8

2:00.6

67

39:07.9

2:21:29.9

78

Sara Tenzler

354

31

F

79

23:49.7

4:16.0

74

1:19:12.2

1:12.5

78

46:55.0

2:35:25.4

79

Emily Allport

394

27

F

44

18:49.3

20:15.3

75

1:19:22.9

2:56.3

69

41:00.6

2:42:24.4

80

Erica Mercill

396

34

F

77

23:17.4

7:42.4

77

1:27:27.9

2:57.3

79

46:55.4

2:48:20.4

81

Jacquelyn Lotz

291

58

F

59

20:52.3

6:56.9

79

1:48:40.7

3:38.4

81

56:39.5

3:16:47.8

82

Susie Botts

214

60

F

58

20:52.2

6:58.5

78

1:48:40.3

3:36.1

82

56:40.8

3:16:47.9

 

Olympic Wave Men

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Nick Johnson

577

27

M

8

21:50.3

1:04.7

2

1:01:21.9

0:32.2

2

37:48.1

2:02:37.2

2

Nicholas Klatt

588

16

M

1

17:53.5

1:08:01.5

 

 

0:30.9

4

39:08.8

2:05:34.7

3

Gary Wade

692

46

M

12

23:14.2

1:30.0

3

1:01:27.5

0:46.4

3

38:58.0

2:05:56.1

4

Chris de Vos

535

27

M

7

21:45.2

1:45.0

1

58:56.3

0:47.3

17

43:36.8

2:06:50.6

5

Warren Cornwall

530

43

M

30

26:04.7

1:13.8

4

1:01:51.7

0:25.2

5

39:33.1

2:09:08.5

6

Zac Kieffer

587

28

M

33

26:22.2

1:36.5

5

1:02:03.9

0:39.0

6

39:41.6

2:10:23.2

7

Peter Metzger

611

24

M

10

22:45.3

1:35.0

11

1:05:43.4

0:56.5

7

40:44.8

2:11:45.0

8

Ed Clarke

525

50

M

5

20:29.9

1:58.6

6

1:03:50.5

0:48.2

24

45:13.7

2:12:20.9

9

Frank Fisher

545

34

M

16

24:21.2

1:37.0

10

1:05:38.5

0:56.8

10

41:18.6

2:13:52.1

10

Wade Praeger

648

51

M

2

20:16.6

1:28.2

20

1:07:41.6

0:38.7

27

46:04.2

2:16:09.3

11

Joel Garza

551

27

M

24

25:18.1

2:16.4

33

1:10:28.7

0:48.2

1

37:19.7

2:16:11.1

12

Christopher Stauch

675

39

M

17

24:30.1

2:42.4

17

1:07:19.3

1:25.4

9

41:11.0

2:17:08.2

13

Oleksandr Golovatyi

555

38

M

31

26:06.5

2:12.3

19

1:07:38.7

0:44.9

8

40:51.9

2:17:34.3

14

Frank O'Brien

634

49

M

21

24:47.6

1:22.7

25

1:08:49.4

0:37.3

12

42:02.1

2:17:39.1

15

Andrew Oldag

635

30

M

27

25:45.5

1:42.1

12

1:06:23.2

0:43.5

18

43:42.6

2:18:16.9

16

Luke Montzingo

621

26

M

32

26:21.5

1:41.2

21

1:07:53.1

0:41.2

13

42:07.7

2:18:44.7

17

Shawn Burke

722

39

M

14

23:54.6

1:51.7

14

1:06:59.6

1:12.8

23

45:02.8

2:19:01.5

18

Curtis Troupe

686

56

M

11

22:49.0

1:47.0

23

1:07:56.4

0:54.1

32

46:53.2

2:20:19.7

19

Chris Hall

661

52

M

4

20:21.5

1:43.7

18

1:07:35.8

0:51.9

54

49:58.8

2:20:31.7

20

Brad Ellis

539

46

M

55

28:41.1

2:42.6

8

1:05:16.8

1:12.2

16

42:56.2

2:20:48.9

21

Matthieu Marescaux

602

41

M

23

25:08.9

2:17.3

36

1:11:17.7

0:59.1

11

42:00.9

2:21:43.9

22

Domhnall Wildy

700

28

M

47

28:02.0

3:21.3

7

1:05:03.6

1:44.4

20

44:16.1

2:22:27.4

23

Jilani Zeribi

709

40

M

49

28:19.8

2:01.4

28

1:09:49.5

1:03.5

15

42:47.6

2:24:01.8

24

Steve Johns

576

36

M

53

28:25.1

1:52.7

26

1:08:56.8

0:35.5

25

45:27.5

2:25:17.6

25

David Tobias

685

36

M

13

23:38.0

2:06.9

46

1:12:16.2

1:32.8

26

46:03.5

2:25:37.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Scott Miller

616

18

M

35

26:28.4

2:00.2

55

1:13:48.7

0:48.7

14

42:46.1

2:25:52.1

27

Paul Palumbo

636

54

M

28

25:58.8

1:58.9

24

1:08:04.1

0:54.5

52

49:30.9

2:26:27.2

28

Gustavo Anaya

507

39

M

46

27:46.3

2:25.5

30

1:09:58.0

0:51.2

28

46:07.5

2:27:08.5

29

Michael Kramer

592

37

M

38

26:39.6

1:37.0

39

1:11:28.2

0:48.6

38

47:42.9

2:28:16.3

30

Pavlovich Matt

639

32

M

64

29:25.1

1:53.9

9

1:05:25.2

1:11.1

57

50:28.2

2:28:23.5

31

Dan Johnston

581

37

M

52

28:24.5

2:22.8

31

1:10:12.7

0:58.0

36

47:15.5

2:29:13.5

32

John Wheaton

698

31

M

37

26:38.0

3:13.8

50

1:12:46.3

1:50.9

22

44:45.8

2:29:14.8

33

Rutilio Clark

524

46

M

65

29:26.3

2:54.1

22

1:07:54.9

1:21.1

39

47:49.7

2:29:26.1

34

Noah Langlie

720

17

M

9

22:10.4

2:56.4

68

1:16:29.4

1:14.2

31

46:40.7

2:29:31.1

35

LeRoi Smith

671

44

M

69

29:54.8

2:56.2

13

1:06:42.9

1:49.6

45

48:28.9

2:29:52.4

36

Phillip Kriss

593

54

M

88

32:12.3

2:45.8

16

1:07:15.7

0:43.3

35

47:07.6

2:30:04.7

37

Eivind Naess

630

34

M

75

30:51.5

2:14.5

15

1:07:01.5

1:05.8

59

50:34.9

2:31:48.2

38

Justin Knoff

589

32

M

60

29:16.0

2:00.2

42

1:11:34.2

1:08.5

41

48:04.3

2:32:03.2

39

Jonathan Clingan

526

31

M

15

24:10.7

2:42.8

78

1:18:17.2

0:44.9

29

46:24.6

2:32:20.2

40

Duane Mock

618

47

M

54

28:33.1

2:37.8

27

1:08:58.3

0:51.1

66

51:44.1

2:32:44.4

41

Mark Hill

569

50

M

48

28:05.9

4:16.9

29

1:09:54.1

1:19.0

48

49:11.4

2:32:47.3

42

Mark Lesyna

600

39

M

57

28:50.7

2:51.7

49

1:12:28.3

1:25.1

42

48:06.0

2:33:41.8

43

Danny Moate

617

37

M

26

25:38.3

1:54.9

37

1:11:23.2

0:42.3

79

54:08.6

2:33:47.3

44

Kenneth Scerbo

663

36

M

72

30:23.7

3:22.3

40

1:11:34.1

1:41.2

33

47:03.8

2:34:05.1

45

David Reischl

656

31

M

91

32:20.3

2:27.2

34

1:10:38.2

0:58.8

44

48:09.8

2:34:34.3

46

Todd Flynn

548

51

M

41

27:11.5

2:32.9

56

1:13:59.2

0:53.8

56

50:27.6

2:35:05.0

47

Tony Marchman

601

39

M

43

27:15.6

2:11.2

59

1:14:38.8

1:00.2

62

51:06.2

2:36:12.0

48

Marcus Hayett

564

42

M

20

24:47.0

2:22.7

57

1:14:12.0

1:03.2

77

53:47.6

2:36:12.5

49

David Winans

702

45

M

83

31:52.1

2:09.3

41

1:11:34.1

1:49.2

49

49:14.1

2:36:38.8

50

Raymond Brenkus

514

38

M

59

29:15.1

3:22.5

47

1:12:26.3

1:44.0

53

49:51.2

2:36:39.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Connor Broughton

516

16

M

3

20:17.7

2:09.5

80

1:18:30.0

1:23.9

82

54:21.2

2:36:42.3

52

Douglas Hutcheon

571

40

M

101

33:11.1

3:01.4

44

1:11:55.0

1:30.5

34

47:07.1

2:36:45.1

53

Chris Reinmuth

655

39

M

95

32:26.1

3:12.8

38

1:11:26.7

2:14.1

37

47:39.4

2:36:59.1

54

Keith Reagan

654

44

M

70

30:00.0

2:43.3

61

1:15:27.8

1:17.7

43

48:08.7

2:37:37.5

55

Kyle Kobold

591

34

M

99

32:59.6

2:41.9

48

1:12:26.8

1:48.1

40

48:01.0

2:37:57.4

56

Josh Johnson

580

40

M

58

29:14.4

1:53.1

35

1:11:02.1

1:05.3

84

54:50.3

2:38:05.2

57

Daniel Rathbone

653

30

M

111

35:30.0

3:46.2

51

1:13:05.3

2:06.5

21

44:17.9

2:38:45.9

58

Luke Doyle

537

39

M

94

32:24.4

2:44.9

53

1:13:33.8

1:12.7

55

50:01.1

2:39:56.9

59

Brad Decker

536

49

M

51

28:23.5

3:19.8

66

1:15:58.0

2:07.7

60

50:35.0

2:40:24.0

60

Karl Rohrbach

659

45

M

44

27:37.1

2:30.9

74

1:17:50.2

1:48.8

64

51:15.3

2:41:02.3

61

Chuck Stigers

679

35

M

82

31:48.4

1:49.8

98

1:23:10.9

0:25.9

19

43:49.2

2:41:04.2

62

John Mccurdy

607

32

M

117

37:18.4

2:49.3

43

1:11:47.6

0:56.4

51

49:24.8

2:42:16.5

63

Matthew Creagan

532

15

M

6

21:36.0

2:16.0

102

1:24:56.6

0:55.5

69

52:32.6

2:42:16.7

64

Rhett Elton

540

38

M

102

33:16.7

2:07.6

45

1:12:01.3

1:20.7

76

53:43.3

2:42:29.6

65

John Tafejian

682

53

M

42

27:11.8

3:11.6

72

1:17:41.1

1:18.5

71

53:07.6

2:42:30.6

66

erie stone

680

61

M

86

31:55.9

2:22.5

54

1:13:35.2

1:20.0

72

53:19.7

2:42:33.3

67

Blair Estep

542

47

M

68

29:37.3

2:22.1

90

1:20:42.8

1:25.8

46

48:54.5

2:43:02.5

68

Ron Kamps

584

49

M

105

34:08.4

2:59.0

64

1:15:46.5

1:44.6

47

49:05.4

2:43:43.9

69

John Frair

719

40

M

71

30:17.7

4:05.0

32

1:10:26.8

1:30.7

97

58:26.1

2:44:46.3

70

John Gray

558

43

M

29

25:59.4

4:10.9

58

1:14:29.5

3:13.4

91

57:00.4

2:44:53.6

71

Paul Paradise

637

32

M

34

26:27.4

2:06.1

81

1:18:54.4

0:54.0

89

56:35.0

2:44:56.9

72

Ernie Burmeister

519

45

M

93

32:22.8

2:50.1

69

1:16:46.1

1:44.5

63

51:14.2

2:44:57.7

73

Richard Von Hagel

691

47

M

50

28:21.0

2:52.4

91

1:20:55.0

1:16.9

67

51:48.2

2:45:13.5

74

Matt Ferrel

543

40

M

78

31:40.9

2:39.5

77

1:18:00.2

2:43.6

58

50:34.2

2:45:38.4

75

Svend Lee

595

47

M

62

29:21.1

4:02.8

84

1:19:20.7

1:44.5

68

51:49.4

2:46:18.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

edward mccormack

606

64

M

45

27:42.0

3:07.4

70

1:17:25.4

1:39.3

90

56:44.7

2:46:38.8

77

Matthew Muttart

629

25

M

87

31:57.0

2:48.5

67

1:16:03.3

2:56.3

73

53:24.2

2:47:09.3

78

Jeff Welch

696

20

M

63

29:23.4

3:38.9

93

1:21:36.4

1:59.2

61

50:47.7

2:47:25.6

79

Mike Rhodes

657

46

M

40

26:59.5

3:55.6

75

1:17:50.4

1:58.2

92

57:02.3

2:47:46.0

80

Mike Perry

640

29

M

39

26:42.1

5:16.5

89

1:20:39.7

1:53.0

74

53:24.2

2:47:55.5

81

James McDonough

609

56

M

97

32:28.5

4:32.2

83

1:19:09.8

2:30.3

50

49:15.1

2:47:55.9

82

Tao Min Lee

596

38

M

104

34:03.3

3:24.9

62

1:15:28.3

1:03.1

80

54:11.3

2:48:10.9

83

Brian Williams

701

42

M

61

29:18.8

2:21.4

82

1:19:00.5

2:13.4

87

55:52.6

2:48:46.7

84

John Baird

510

46

M

92

32:21.4

2:37.7

63

1:15:28.6

1:01.0

93

57:36.9

2:49:05.6

85

Jason Petterson

643

26

M

73

30:24.0

2:23.9

60

1:15:17.8

1:18.7

103

1:00:20.2

2:49:44.6

86

Scott Simonsen

670

44

M

85

31:54.5

2:41.2

92

1:21:14.4

1:16.3

70

52:53.3

2:49:59.7

87

Matt Meyer

613

30

M

74

30:26.8

3:29.4

71

1:17:34.5

2:01.4

88

56:28.8

2:50:00.9

88

craig nelson

632

41

M

56

28:45.5

2:48.6

96

1:22:11.2

1:05.3

86

55:33.0

2:50:23.6

89

Matthew Mulder

627

43

M

80

31:44.6

2:38.9

86

1:19:35.4

1:47.7

94

57:46.6

2:53:33.2

90

Gary Zasimovich

707

58

M

84

31:53.1

2:15.1

76

1:17:52.0

1:26.8

101

1:00:06.5

2:53:33.5

91

John Marx

604

45

M

22

25:01.3

5:42.2

73

1:17:41.5

5:35.6

104

1:01:02.2

2:55:02.8

92

Andrew Iyall

574

47

M

25

25:20.0

4:00.3

94

1:21:37.1

0:54.5

108

1:03:11.5

2:55:03.4

93

Dave Veazey

690

51

M

36

26:33.9

3:39.3

111

1:29:12.0

2:11.8

78

53:49.1

2:55:26.1

94

Eric Wolff

704

40

M

114

36:34.2

3:07.1

95

1:21:40.7

1:19.9

75

53:36.8

2:56:18.7

95

James Perryman

642

38

M

106

34:13.2

3:15.7

85

1:19:29.0

1:26.5

95

58:20.5

2:56:44.9

96

Patrick McDonald

608

43

M

103

33:24.1

3:08.4

101

1:24:26.7

1:54.6

81

54:14.2

2:57:08.0

97

Anthony Byrd

522

46

M

96

32:26.9

3:46.5

79

1:18:26.0

1:34.7

106

1:02:14.4

2:58:28.5

98

Patrick Buckley

517

49

M

79

31:43.8

3:36.0

97

1:23:06.8

1:58.0

99

58:56.6

2:59:21.2

99

Richard Wardell

694

51

M

118

37:46.4

3:03.3

106

1:26:25.6

1:24.2

65

51:25.7

3:00:05.2

100

Scotty Getchell

552

52

M

90

32:19.4

3:42.2

105

1:26:10.7

2:16.0

96

58:21.2

3:02:49.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Matt Woods

705

27

M

100

33:10.0

4:45.6

121

1:37:58.0

2:17.0

30

46:26.5

3:04:37.1

102

Michael Walsh

693

57

M

67

29:31.2

3:49.9

115

1:30:36.3

1:51.2

100

59:10.3

3:04:58.9

103

Shelby-Michael Covey

531

16

M

109

35:05.3

2:24.1

87

1:19:44.5

1:26.0

111

1:06:20.2

3:05:00.1

104

Paul Goodwin

557

46

M

110

35:15.2

2:53.0

113

1:30:14.5

2:10.7

83

54:34.9

3:05:08.3

105

Jeff Davis

534

46

M

107

34:51.3

4:43.4

104

1:25:52.4

1:33.9

98

58:45.8

3:05:46.8

106

Andrew Kam

583

30

M

108

34:55.4

2:07.4

108

1:28:11.0

0:47.9

102

1:00:06.5

3:06:08.2

107

Will Poe

645

35

M

112

36:02.5

3:27.7

112

1:29:15.7

1:54.2

85

55:32.1

3:06:12.2

108

John Varela

689

35

M

115

36:42.3

2:09.7

99

1:23:21.9

1:33.9

107

1:02:47.0

3:06:34.8

109

Brian Lane

594

51

M

89

32:13.6

3:50.7

88

1:20:27.5

1:37.4

114

1:08:56.0

3:07:05.2

110

David Hehyawi

565

45

M

81

31:47.6

3:33.9

100

1:23:50.4

1:21.3

113

1:07:39.4

3:08:12.6

111

Jeff Sallaway

662

50

M

98

32:57.3

3:10.3

109

1:28:36.8

3:04.9

105

1:01:03.0

3:08:52.3

112

Terry Thomas

684

66

M

66

29:29.6

6:55.0

103

1:25:43.1

3:24.7

109

1:05:09.5

3:10:41.9

113

John Marks

603

16

M

18

24:41.1

1:35.1

118

1:34:33.4

1:29.2

118

1:15:30.0

3:17:48.8

114

DANIEL FLAHERTY

547

57

M

122

39:57.2

3:28.5

107

1:27:53.0

3:43.5

112

1:06:31.4

3:21:33.6

115

Daniel Winter

703

47

M

120

38:00.7

5:41.2

117

1:32:35.7

1:19.1

110

1:05:18.4

3:22:55.1

116

Adam Smith

673

36

M

121

39:42.9

3:34.8

116

1:31:00.0

1:23.8

116

1:13:04.3

3:28:45.8

117

Michael Bejarano

511

47

M

116

36:54.9

4:47.0

110

1:29:02.1

3:52.9

121

1:18:30.7

3:33:07.6

118

Timothy Moore

624

16

M

77

31:13.8

6:30.5

119

1:35:53.2

3:16.4

120

1:17:28.8

3:34:22.7

119

Jack Monpas-Huber

620

41

M

123

41:29.4

2:54.8

114

1:30:34.7

3:24.7

119

1:16:25.0

3:34:48.6

120

Phillip Andersen

508

31

M

119

37:48.5

3:57.6

120

1:37:34.4

1:45.5

117

1:14:03.9

3:35:09.9

121

Scott Forbes

549

39

M

113

36:32.6

6:30.5

122

1:37:58.1

3:40.6

115

1:10:28.2

3:35:10.0

DNF

Mike Metzger

612

55

M

19

24:43.4

2:02.0

52

1:13:30.8

1:58.6

 

 

 

DNF

Maximillian Shantiago

667

26

M

76

31:08.7

3:00.7

65

1:15:54.0

1:22.0

 

 

 

DQ

Markus VanAchte

716

53

M

DQ

---

1:41.3

1

47:06.9

0:49.3

1

24:19.7

---

DQ

Prashant Prahlad

649

33

M

 

 

30:53.7

DQ

1:24:18.4

1:37.4

114

1:08:09.7

3:04:59.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

DQ

Eric White

699

29

M

 

 

56:40.2

DQ

59:01.7

 

122

2:27:44.9

3:22:20.9

DQ

Michael Lara

718

49

M

 

 

1:01:50.4

DQ

55:29.0

 

122

2:28:30.6

3:27:25.8

DQ

Keith Moore

622

41

M

124

45:52.2

4:17.6

DQ

58:08.0

28:37.2

120

1:17:28.2

3:34:23.2

 

Olympic Wave Female

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Shannon Proffit

651

30

F

1

20:58.9

1:17.8

1

1:08:14.5

0:46.6

1

42:30.4

2:13:48.2

2

Dannica Stevenson-Wade

677

41

F

4

25:36.4

2:09.0

2

1:08:50.1

1:51.9

4

45:47.3

2:24:14.7

3

Rosemary Allan

504

44

F

33

31:06.8

1:43.2

4

1:11:32.4

0:25.2

2

43:00.2

2:27:47.8

4

Linda McCandless

605

46

F

8

26:22.2

1:58.5

3

1:09:43.4

1:14.4

10

49:13.4

2:28:31.9

5

Heidi Kriss

721

39

F

7

26:20.0

2:06.7

6

1:12:45.7

0:59.2

7

47:52.5

2:30:04.1

6

Rachel Heneghan

567

28

F

5

25:58.8

3:47.7

12

1:15:05.7

1:58.1

3

44:36.3

2:31:26.6

7

Jennifer Elton

541

38

F

25

30:36.1

1:46.5

13

1:15:35.0

0:58.8

5

45:51.8

2:34:48.2

8

Elizabeth Brady

513

31

F

10

26:53.9

1:54.1

17

1:16:21.5

1:18.0

8

48:49.4

2:35:16.9

9

Zoe Lefrancois-Hanson

598

27

F

27

30:40.2

1:38.7

10

1:14:46.6

1:03.4

6

47:33.9

2:35:42.8

10

Amy Jagger

575

41

F

3

25:33.9

2:04.4

9

1:14:33.9

1:21.0

18

53:14.0

2:36:47.2

11

Sue Bailey

509

47

F

9

26:43.0

2:27.4

8

1:14:16.8

1:06.8

14

52:24.1

2:36:58.1

12

Jaime Funge

550

38

F

12

27:37.6

1:53.2

7

1:13:30.8

0:47.1

22

55:00.5

2:38:49.2

13

HILLARY STIBBARD

678

54

F

28

30:47.6

3:13.8

11

1:14:59.7

1:34.3

9

48:50.5

2:39:25.9

14

Erin Burraston

521

33

F

44

33:28.7

3:06.7

5

1:12:34.0

1:05.9

12

51:16.8

2:41:32.1

15

Julie Guertin

559

34

F

11

27:05.3

2:09.5

16

1:16:17.2

1:17.8

24

55:27.2

2:42:17.0

16

Becki Neel

631

36

F

20

29:48.2

2:05.7

14

1:15:57.1

1:54.6

17

53:13.0

2:42:58.6

17

Katie Zech

708

37

F

41

33:14.7

1:49.9

19

1:18:07.1

1:09.1

13

51:35.9

2:45:56.7

18

Lisa Blauvelt

512

46

F

13

28:29.1

2:28.3

26

1:20:32.7

1:07.3

19

53:22.9

2:46:00.3

19

Andriette Hall

560

55

F

19

29:40.5

2:11.7

18

1:17:18.4

2:06.2

26

55:58.3

2:47:15.1

20

Courtney Harris

562

27

F

14

28:49.8

4:08.0

22

1:19:30.2

2:16.8

16

52:44.9

2:47:29.7

21

Cheryl Iseberg

573

48

F

24

30:33.8

2:26.6

15

1:16:06.9

1:04.3

33

59:12.4

2:49:24.0

22

Christina Schenck

664

29

F

21

29:58.3

3:35.2

23

1:19:49.5

1:36.4

21

54:48.3

2:49:47.7

23

Alisha Silbaugh

668

32

F

36

31:43.1

1:56.4

25

1:20:00.1

1:21.7

23

55:04.4

2:50:05.7

24

Ginger Richardson

658

47

F

2

25:14.0

3:03.8

27

1:21:33.9

1:36.3

34

59:20.4

2:50:48.4

25

Kendra Mhoon-Coatney

614

36

F

29

30:52.3

2:25.2

20

1:18:42.7

0:55.1

40

1:01:04.7

2:54:00.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Denise Hovland

570

47

F

46

34:49.8

2:10.7

21

1:19:26.7

1:07.9

28

56:25.9

2:54:01.0

27

Laura Philpot

717

38

F

43

33:26.1

2:11.6

29

1:23:21.8

1:25.5

25

55:29.0

2:55:54.0

28

jessica carter

523

42

F

26

30:38.7

3:08.1

34

1:25:00.9

1:13.7

31

57:34.1

2:57:35.5

29

Carolyn Vahrenwald

688

49

F

32

31:01.3

2:08.0

33

1:24:16.0

0:47.3

37

59:57.1

2:58:09.7

30

Diana Quam

652

28

F

22

30:22.2

3:05.7

40

1:27:38.5

0:43.6

30

56:36.6

2:58:26.6

31

Nathalie Hutcheon

572

41

F

23

30:23.2

2:14.3

28

1:22:28.7

2:07.6

41

1:01:17.9

2:58:31.7

32

Michelle Wright

706

30

F

39

32:09.5

3:32.3

44

1:30:23.1

1:21.0

15

52:37.9

3:00:03.8

33

Donna Poucel

646

47

F

45

33:32.1

2:59.8

38

1:27:02.8

1:36.0

27

56:09.7

3:01:20.4

34

Dalia Silverstein

669

31

F

16

29:18.7

4:28.8

35

1:25:23.5

2:50.2

38

1:00:00.5

3:02:01.7

35

Marilyn Pinquoch

644

64

F

18

29:31.2

3:51.5

24

1:19:59.1

1:51.2

51

1:07:04.0

3:02:17.0

36

Lana Ferris

544

18

F

55

38:30.1

2:04.5

54

1:32:30.6

0:53.4

11

50:52.8

3:04:51.4

37

Maggie Adam

501

49

F

15

28:55.4

3:30.8

53

1:32:17.1

0:51.3

35

59:30.6

3:05:05.2

38

Nicole Heisler

566

43

F

47

35:55.7

2:30.4

50

1:31:38.4

1:24.8

20

54:08.9

3:05:38.2

39

Michelle Lee

597

32

F

54

38:27.3

2:10.3

36

1:26:33.7

2:01.3

29

56:32.3

3:05:44.9

40

Kimberlee Soares

674

39

F

53

38:25.1

2:53.6

32

1:24:05.1

1:55.7

36

59:54.5

3:07:14.0

41

Olena Golovata

554

38

F

38

31:53.0

2:57.6

39

1:27:22.2

1:34.9

43

1:03:32.8

3:07:20.5

42

Laura Goodsell

556

42

F

57

38:33.1

3:47.0

37

1:26:35.1

1:27.2

32

58:29.5

3:08:51.9

43

Erin Coghlan

527

23

F

37

31:47.5

3:04.8

43

1:29:53.7

0:46.0

44

1:03:36.6

3:09:08.6

44

Amy Burge

518

41

F

31

30:57.8

2:38.0

30

1:23:48.9

2:09.4

53

1:10:50.3

3:10:24.4

45

Carrie Powell

647

43

F

34

31:27.3

2:32.6

57

1:34:08.4

1:33.6

46

1:05:26.0

3:15:07.9

46

Stella Sebastian

666

33

F

40

32:57.5

3:21.3

51

1:31:45.9

1:02.1

50

1:06:50.4

3:15:57.2

47

Cynthia Johnson

579

50

F

56

38:32.3

3:45.3

42

1:28:27.5

1:50.9

45

1:03:55.6

3:16:31.6

48

Crystol Harrison

563

38

F

17

29:22.2

3:36.6

52

1:32:03.5

2:24.1

54

1:11:52.6

3:19:19.0

49

Michealene Corlett

529

39

F

58

38:47.1

3:07.6

60

1:35:57.4

1:49.9

39

1:00:02.1

3:19:44.1

50

Shelley Halstead

561

44

F

48

36:12.4

4:15.5

58

1:34:33.9

1:47.1

42

1:03:26.3

3:20:15.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Shirley Briones

515

29

F

51

38:00.6

3:10.1

48

1:30:58.9

1:45.4

47

1:06:29.9

3:20:24.9

52

Moby Daiber

533

47

F

50

37:16.6

3:37.6

45

1:30:46.0

2:02.7

49

1:06:47.3

3:20:30.2

53

Amie Adams

502

28

F

52

38:09.0

3:16.8

31

1:23:55.9

1:47.5

57

1:13:27.2

3:20:36.4

54

Karey Knowles

590

37

F

35

31:40.1

4:28.7

49

1:31:19.7

3:11.5

55

1:11:56.1

3:22:36.1

55

Stacy Amrine

506

44

F

42

33:24.3

4:50.4

56

1:33:43.3

1:43.0

52

1:09:43.8

3:23:24.8

56

carrie umland

687

51

F

 

 

48:14.7

41

1:28:00.1

2:06.7

48

1:06:39.1

3:25:00.6

57

Jennifer Wetter

697

40

F

6

25:59.8

5:18.9

55

1:33:39.7

1:26.7

61

1:20:29.0

3:26:54.1

58

Catherine Wardle

695

56

F

49

36:22.1

4:17.4

47

1:30:49.6

3:06.8

56

1:13:13.3

3:27:49.2

59

Kelly Steffen

676

36

F

59

38:58.1

3:17.4

46

1:30:47.1

2:01.7

59

1:14:09.2

3:29:13.5

60

Elizabeth Moore

623

40

F

30

30:53.5

3:49.5

59

1:35:53.0

3:18.8

60

1:17:27.8

3:31:22.6

61

Teri Scott

665

46

F

60

40:18.8

3:45.7

61

1:43:18.8

1:41.2

58

1:14:09.0

3:43:13.5

DQ

Valerie Leitholf

599

30

F

DQ

---

2:54.1

4

1:10:54.8

1:57.4

1

40:29.3

---

DQ

Kristin Smith

672

40

F

DQ

---

3:42.7

4

1:09:50.4

1:13.2

1

40:45.4

---

DQ

Jodie Perryman

641

42

F

 

 

49:56.7

DQ

57:14.3

2:08.5

1

33:12.2

2:22:31.7

DQ

Angela Michael

615

34

F

 

 

49:17.4

DQ

1:02:37.0

1:46.3

1

40:29.0

2:34:09.7

 

Super Sprint Relay

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Team Jazz Hands Relay

149

27

M

1

8:34.0

1:53.0

1

51:21.2

0:49.1

2

25:47.3

1:28:24.6

2

Over the Hill R Relay

148

70

M

2

8:51.0

1:20.0

2

54:01.4

0:47.0

3

26:52.4

1:31:51.8

3

ZOE Relay

151

29

M

5

17:05.5

1:31.8

4

1:03:37.6

0:27.2

1

24:54.3

1:47:36.4

4

Team Virk Relay

150

41

F

4

13:13.4

1:41.7

3

59:35.1

1:04.3

5

32:05.1

1:47:39.6

5

Awesomesauce Relay

147

40

F

3

9:06.5

4:35.2

5

1:09:28.8

0:34.1

4

30:58.9

1:54:43.5

 

Sprint Relay

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Reluctant Vikin Relay

385

43

F

1

10:39.5

1:00.5

1

44:18.2

0:29.2

2

26:18.4

1:22:45.8

2

Freight Train F Relay

381

53

M

4

15:07.2

2:22.2

3

53:01.5

0:22.9

1

22:56.2

1:33:50.0

3

Cederwall's Tri Relay

378

60

F

5

15:45.3

1:04.9

2

49:44.3

0:26.2

6

29:23.0

1:36:23.7

4

Maple Valley OP Relay

384

51

F

6

16:36.5

1:29.9

5

58:39.9

0:29.5

3

26:19.7

1:43:35.5

5

UNT Triathletes Relay

386

28

F

2

14:40.4

2:40.1

7

59:31.3

0:28.4

5

27:06.6

1:44:26.8

6

50 Shades of Aw Relay

377

29

F

9

19:02.9

1:38.1

6

59:17.5

0:23.9

4

26:43.9

1:47:06.3

7

Kent OPT Relay

382

38

F

10

19:10.5

2:04.7

4

54:00.5

0:30.0

10

36:35.8

1:52:21.5

8

Kickin' K's Relay

383

57

F

8

19:00.1

1:42.2

9

1:05:53.9

0:45.4

7

30:10.3

1:57:31.9

9

EastHill OPT Relay

380

27

F

7

17:07.6

1:18.2

8

1:04:28.1

0:26.3

8

34:42.2

1:58:02.4

10

Covington OPT Relay

379

26

F

3

14:45.8

1:07.9

10

1:13:37.6

0:22.1

9

36:35.7

2:06:29.1

 

Olympic Relay

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

The Hawks Relay

714

16

M

1

15:45.5

0:56.4

2

1:04:09.0

0:22.3

1

38:52.6

2:00:05.8

2

Big Cat Council Relay

710

22

M

3

23:15.6

1:08.5

1

1:03:54.6

0:33.1

2

42:14.2

2:11:06.0

3

Rockstuds! Relay

712

15

F

4

27:23.2

1:01.0

4

1:17:42.7

0:30.3

3

43:42.3

2:30:19.5

4

Partridge Relay

638

62

M

5

30:46.5

3:39.4

3

1:14:02.6

0:22.7

4

47:53.2

2:36:44.4

5

The Chicken Hea Relay

713

46

M

7

36:45.6

2:42.7

5

1:18:46.9

0:26.5

5

56:08.2

2:54:49.9

6

Intense Attempt Relay

711

26

M

2

22:41.5

1:06.0

6

1:26:35.2

0:25.8

7

1:07:48.3

2:58:36.8

7

Victorious Secr Relay

715

27

F

6

33:10.1

1:16.8

7

1:35:15.6

0:38.5

6

57:36.1

3:07:57.1